LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

Champions League - Group E October 21
FT CSKA Moscow 2 - 2 Manchester City
FT Roma 1 - 7 Bayern Munich
Champions League - Group F October 21
FT APOEL Nicosia 0 - 1 Paris Saint Germain
FT Barcelona 3 - 1 Ajax
Champions League - Group G October 21
FT Chelsea 6 - 0 Maribor
FT Schalke 04 4 - 3 Sporting CP
Champions League - Group H October 21
FT BATE Borisov 0 - 7 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT FC Porto 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
England - Championship October 21
FT AFC Bournemouth 3 - 0 Reading
FT Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Birmingham City
FT Blackpool 0 - 1 Derby County
FT Brentford 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Cardiff City 3 - 1 Ipswich Town
FT Charlton Athletic 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
FT Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Norwich City 1 - 1 Leeds United
FT Rotherham United 3 - 3 Fulham
FT Watford 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest
FT Wigan Athletic 0 - 0 Millwall
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Middlesbrough
England - League 1 October 21
FT Barnsley 2 - 3 Notts County
FT Bristol City 2 - 2 Bradford City
FT Colchester United 2 - 1 Chesterfield
FT Crawley Town 1 - 0 Walsall
FT Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Peterborough United
FT Doncaster Rovers 0 - 2 Leyton Orient
FT Gillingham 0 - 1 Preston North End
FT Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town
FT Oldham Athletic 4 - 1 Coventry City
FT Port Vale 2 - 2 Scunthorpe United
FT Sheffield United 2 - 0 Yeovil Town
FT Swindon Town 2 - 3 Rochdale
England - League 2 October 21
FT AFC Wimbledon 0 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
FT Accrington Stanley 3 - 1 Hartlepool United
FT Cambridge United 1 - 2 Cheltenham Town
FT Carlisle United 3 - 4 Burton Albion
FT Exeter City 2 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
FT Luton Town 3 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
FT Morecambe 1 - 1 York City
FT Newport County 1 - 0 Southend United
FT Northampton Town 1 - 3 Oxford United
FT Portsmouth 3 - 2 Stevenage
FT Shrewsbury Town 5 - 0 Bury
FT Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 Mansfield Town
England - Conference Premier October 21
FT Barnet 3 - 0 Braintree Town
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest October 21
FT Nottingen 3 - 1 Eintracht Trier
Scotland - Championship October 21
FT Falkirk 0 - 0 Livingston
Scotland - League 2 October 21
FT Annan Athletic 0 - 1 Arbroath
Scotland - Challenge Cup October 21
FT East Fife 0 - 2 Rangers
International - Club Friendlies October 21
FT KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 1 - 2 KV Mechelen
Sweden - Superettan October 21
FT Hammarby 4 - 2 Ostersund
Austria - Erste Liga October 21
FT Austria Lustenau 3 - 3 Mattersburg
FT Kapfenberg 0 - 1 FC Liefering
FT Linzer ASK 2 - 0 SV Horn
FT SKN St. Polten 1 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
Slovakia - Cup October 21
FT Partizan Bardejov 0 - 1 Dukla B. Bystrica
Lithuania - Cup October 21
FT Prelegentai 0 - 2 Spyris Kaunas
Estonia - Cup October 21
AET JK Sillamae Kalev * 0 - 0 Tallinna FC Infonet
FT Tallinna FC Flora 11 - 0 Saue JK
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Cup October 21
FT Travnik 2 - 3 Sarajevo
FYR Macedonia - Cup October 21
FT Rabotnicki 3 - 1 Pelister
Israel - Leumit League October 21
FT Hapoel Afula 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
South America - Copa Sudamericana October 22
00:15 Lanus ? - ? Cerro Porteno
Argentina - Primera B Nacional October 21
22:10 Gimnasia J ? - ? Argentinos Juniors
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana October 21
FT Almirante Brown 0 - 0 CA Fenix
FT Dep. Merlo 1 - 0 Atlanta
23:00 Villa Dalmine ? - ? Dep.Espanol
Brazil - Serie A October 21
23:50 Bahia ? - ? Atletico MG
Brazil - Serie B October 21
live 1' America RN 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
live 1' Icasa 0 - 0 Ceara
live 1' Oeste FC 0 - 0 America MG
live 1' Parana Clube 0 - 0 Portuguesa
live 1' Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Avai FC
live 1' Sampaio Correa 0 - 0 Bragantino
23:50 Atletico GO ? - ? Luverdense
23:50 Boa Esporte Clube ? - ? Nautico
23:50 Joinville ? - ? ABC
Peru - Primera División:: clausura October 21
FT San Simon 2 - 3 Sporting Cristal
live 46' Universidad San Martin 1 - 1 U.Comercio
23:15 Juan Aurich ? - ? Deportivo Los Caimanes
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 4 October 22
00:00 Tauro FC ? - ? DC United
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 5 October 22
02:00 CD Olimpia ? - ? Portland Timbers
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 6 October 22
02:00 LD Alajuelense ? - ? Cruz Azul
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 8 October 22
00:00 CF America ? - ? CSD Comunicaciones
Singapore - S.League October 21
FT Geylang International FC 0 - 4 Hougang United FC
FT Woodlands Wellington FC 1 - 2 Courts Young Lions
India - Indian Super League October 21
FT Chennaiyin FC 2 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC
Iran - Pro League October 21
FT Persepolis 0 - 1 Saipa
FT Saba Qom 1 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad FC
FT Esteghlal Khuzestan 0 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Australia - FFA Cup October 21
AET Sydney FC 1 - 3 Adelaide United
South Africa - Premier League October 21
FT Mpumalanga Black Aces 2 - 1 Orlando Pirates

LiveScore Table