LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

18:45
Barcelona
Bayern Munich
May 6
13:00
Torino
Empoli
17:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
? - ?
Augsburg II
15:00
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
Werder Bremen II
17:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Saarbruecken
15:00
Atletico
? - ?
Beira-Mar
15:00
Freamunde
? - ?
Chaves
15:00
Leixoes
? - ?
Farense
15:00
Maritimo B
? - ?
Benfica B
15:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Portimonense
15:00
Sporting CP B
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
15:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
Oriental
15:00
Tondela
? - ?
Aves
15:00
Trofense
? - ?
Santa Clara
15:00
Viseu
? - ?
Olhanense
16:00
Feirense
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
18:45
Brechin City
? - ?
Alloa Athletic
18:45
Forfar Athletic
? - ?
Stranraer
18:45
Arbroath
? - ?
Queen's Park
18:45
East Fife
? - ?
Stenhousemuir
May 6
12:00
Spain U17
? - ?
Austria U17
16:00
Bulgaria U17
? - ?
Croatia U17
May 6
13:00
Czech Republic U17
? - ?
Slovenia U17
16:00
Belgium U17
? - ?
Germany U17
May 6
17:00
Ljungskile
? - ?
Sirius
17:00
Mjaellby
? - ?
Aengelholms FF
May 6
21:00
Armann
? - ?
Berserkir
14:00
Solaris Moscow
? - ?
Tekstilshchik
15:00
Dnepr
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
15:00
FC Dolgoprudny
? - ?
Domodedovo Moscow
15:00
Kolomna
? - ?
Spartak Moscow II
15:30
Pskov 747
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
16:00
Khimki
? - ?
Znamya
16:00
Strogino
? - ?
Torpedo Vladimir
11:00
Arsenal Tula II
? - ?
Vityaz Podolsk
14:00
FC Oryol
? - ?
Zvezda Ryazan
14:30
Zenit Penza
? - ?
Fakel
15:00
Lokomotiv Liski
? - ?
Chertanovo Moscow
15:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
? - ?
Dinamo Briansk
AAW
Spartak Tambov
3 - 0
FC Metallurg Vyksa
AAW
Vybor-Kurbatovo
0 - 3
Kaluga
16:00
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
? - ?
Avangard Kursk
11:00
KamAZ
? - ?
Zenit Izhevsk
13:00
NoSta
? - ?
Dinamo Kirov
13:30
FC Chelyabinsk
? - ?
Neftekhimik
14:00
Lada Togliati
? - ?
Volga Ulyanovsk
14:00
Rubin Kazan 2
? - ?
Syzran-2003
May 6
15:00
Maribor
? - ?
NK Celje
15:00
NK Krka
? - ?
Domzale
16:00
Koper
? - ?
Zavrc
16:00
Radomlje
? - ?
Gorica
16:00
Rudar Velenje
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
May 6
15:30
Atlantas
? - ?
Silas
14:00
FK Bregalnica Stip
? - ?
FK Horizont Turnovo
14:00
FK Sileks
? - ?
Shkendija 79
14:00
Teteks
? - ?
Pelister
16:00
FK Vardar Skopje
? - ?
Rabotnicki
22:45
Guarani
? - ?
Corinthians
May 7
01:00
Atletico MG
? - ?
Internacional
01:00
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Cruzeiro
18:00
Los Andes
? - ?
Atletico Parana
18:15
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Instituto
19:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
20:10
Guarani Antonio Franco
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
22:15
All Boys
? - ?
Atletico Tucuman
22:15
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
23:00
Union de Mar del Plata
? - ?
Boca Unidos
23:30
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
May 7
00:00
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Santamarina
00:00
Patronato de Parana
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
00:00
Sportivo Belgrano
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
18:00
Acassuso
? - ?
Colegiales
18:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
18:00
CA Fenix
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
18:00
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Almagro
18:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Comunicaciones
18:30
Barracas Central
? - ?
Flandria
00:30
Gimnasia LP
? - ?
Altos Hornos Zapla
May 6
22:30
Atletico PR
Tupi
22:30
Fortaleza
? - ?
Coritiba
May 7
01:00
Avai FC
? - ?
Figueirense
01:00
Botafogo RJ
Capivariano
01:00
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Sport
01:00
Maringa FC
? - ?
Santos FC
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes
? - ?
Jorge Wilstermann
May 7
00:30
Blooming
? - ?
Universitario
20:30
Uniautonoma
? - ?
Barranquilla
20:00
Valledupar
? - ?
Universitario Popayan
May 7
01:00
Pasto
? - ?
Union Magdalena
20:00
Deportivo Rionegro
? - ?
Independiente Medellin
20:00
Envigado
? - ?
Jaguares de Cordoba
20:00
Cucuta
? - ?
Real Santander
20:30
Llaneros
? - ?
Boyaca Patriotas
May 7
00:00
Chico FC
? - ?
Fortaleza
20:00
Expreso Rojo
? - ?
Bogota CD
May 7
00:45
La Equidad
? - ?
Millonarios
18:15
Leon de Huanuco
? - ?
FBC Melgar
20:30
Sport Huancayo
? - ?
Cienciano
22:45
Juan Aurich
? - ?
Deportivo Municipal
May 7
01:00
Universidad San Martin
? - ?
Alianza Lima
01:30
Real Salt Lake
? - ?
LA Galaxy
21:00
Club Sport Herediano
? - ?
Santos de Guapiles
21:00
Deportiva Carmelita
? - ?
Deportivo Saprissa
21:00
LD Alajuelense
? - ?
AS Puma Generalena
21:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
? - ?
CS Uruguay
May 7
02:00
C.S. Cartagines
? - ?
Limon
17:00
Deportivo Malacateco
? - ?
CD Suchitepequez
01:00
Real Espana
? - ?
CD Marathon
16:05
Al Nassr FC
? - ?
Lekhwiya
16:05
Persepolis
? - ?
Bunyodkor Tashkent
15:30
Al-Ain
? - ?
Naft Tehran
15:30
Pakhtakor Tashkent
? - ?
Al Shabab
10:30
Binh Duong
? - ?
Kashiwa Reysol
10:30
Jeonbuk FC
? - ?
Shandong Luneng
live 16'
Buriram United
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
live 16'
Gamba Osaka
Seongnam FC
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe
live 27'
Vegalta Sendai
FC Tokyo
May 6
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 0
Oita Trinita
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Omiya Ardija
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
Tokushima Vortis
0 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
live 70'
Ehime FC
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
11:30
Tampines Rovers FC
? - ?
Albirex Niigata FC
14:00
Smouha SC
? - ?
Misr El-Maqasha
14:45
Ismaily SC
? - ?
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
17:00
Al Nasr
? - ?
Al Ahly
12:00
SoNy Sugar
? - ?
Gor Mahia
17:30
Ajax Cape Town
? - ?
Moroka Swallows
17:30
Bloemfontein Celtic
? - ?
Free State Stars
17:30
Kaizer Chiefs
? - ?
Bidvest Wits
17:30
Maritzburg United
? - ?
Orlando Pirates
17:30
Mpumalanga Black Aces
? - ?
Chippa United
17:30
Platinum Stars
? - ?
Polokwane City
17:30
SuperSport United
? - ?
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
17:30
University of Pretoria
? - ?
AmaZulu
May 6
15:00
CS Hammam-Lif
? - ?
JS Kairouanaise
15:00
CS Sfaxien
? - ?
Esperance
15:00
Club Africain
? - ?
CA Bizertin
15:00
Etoile du Sahel
? - ?
Etoile Metlaoui
15:00
Gafsa
? - ?
US Monastir

LiveScore Table