LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

England - Premier League November 29
12:45 West Bromwich Albion ? - ? Arsenal
15:00 Burnley ? - ? Aston Villa
15:00 Liverpool ? - ? Stoke City
15:00 Manchester United ? - ? Hull City
15:00 Queens Park Rangers ? - ? Leicester City
15:00 Swansea City ? - ? Crystal Palace
15:00 West Ham United ? - ? Newcastle United
17:30 Sunderland ? - ? Chelsea
England - Championship November 29
12:15 Charlton Athletic ? - ? Ipswich Town
15:00 AFC Bournemouth ? - ? Millwall
15:00 Birmingham City ? - ? Nottingham Forest
15:00 Bolton Wanderers ? - ? Huddersfield Town
15:00 Brentford ? - ? Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion ? - ? Fulham
15:00 Leeds United ? - ? Derby County
15:00 Middlesbrough ? - ? Blackburn Rovers
15:00 Norwich City ? - ? Reading
15:00 Rotherham United ? - ? Blackpool
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday ? - ? Wigan Athletic
15:00 Watford ? - ? Cardiff City
England - League 1 November 29
15:00 Barnsley ? - ? Scunthorpe United
15:00 Bradford City ? - ? Leyton Orient
15:00 Coventry City ? - ? Walsall
15:00 Crawley Town ? - ? Chesterfield
15:00 Crewe Alexandra ? - ? Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Gillingham ? - ? Port Vale
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons ? - ? Colchester United
15:00 Rochdale ? - ? Oldham Athletic
15:00 Swindon Town ? - ? Fleetwood Town
15:00 Yeovil Town ? - ? Preston North End
England - League 2 November 29
15:00 AFC Wimbledon ? - ? Cambridge United
15:00 Bury ? - ? Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00 Carlisle United ? - ? Newport County
15:00 Cheltenham Town ? - ? Oxford United
15:00 Hartlepool United ? - ? Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 Luton Town ? - ? Mansfield Town
15:00 Plymouth Argyle ? - ? York City
15:00 Shrewsbury Town ? - ? Burton Albion
15:00 Southend United ? - ? Northampton Town
15:00 Stevenage ? - ? Morecambe
15:00 Tranmere Rovers ? - ? Portsmouth
England - Conference Premier November 29
15:00 Altrincham ? - ? Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Barnet ? - ? Macclesfield Town
15:00 Bristol Rovers ? - ? Welling United
15:00 Forest Green Rovers ? - ? Dartford
15:00 Gateshead FC ? - ? Dover
15:00 Halifax Town ? - ? Alfreton Town
15:00 Lincoln ? - ? Southport
15:00 Nuneaton Town ? - ? Chester FC
15:00 Telford ? - ? Grimsby Town
15:00 Torquay United ? - ? Eastleigh
15:00 Woking ? - ? Braintree Town
15:00 Wrexham ? - ? Aldershot Town
Italy - Serie A November 29
17:00 Sassuolo ? - ? Hellas Verona
19:45 ChievoVerona ? - ? Lazio
Italy - Serie B November 29
14:00 Carpi ? - ? Frosinone
14:00 Cittadella ? - ? Brescia
14:00 Crotone ? - ? Modena
14:00 Entella ? - ? Avellino
14:00 Latina ? - ? Pro Vercelli
14:00 Livorno ? - ? Perugia
14:00 Ternana ? - ? Catania
14:00 Trapani ? - ? Spezia
14:00 Varese ? - ? Vicenza
Italy - Lega Pro:: group A November 29
13:30 Cremonese ? - ? Arezzo
14:00 Sudtirol ? - ? Pordenone Calcio
15:00 Como ? - ? Lumezzane
16:00 Monza ? - ? Alessandria
Italy - Lega Pro:: group B November 29
13:30 Santarcangelo ? - ? Pro Piacenza
14:00 Lucchese ? - ? Teramo
14:00 Prato ? - ? US Ancona 1905
16:00 Pontedera ? - ? Forli
18:30 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 ? - ? Grosseto
Italy - Lega Pro:: group C November 29
13:30 Messina ? - ? Catanzaro
14:00 Casertana ? - ? Foggia
15:00 Paganese ? - ? Vigor Lamezia
16:00 Reggina ? - ? Benevento
18:30 Lecce ? - ? Melfi
Spain - Liga BBVA November 29
15:00 Getafe ? - ? Athletic Bilbao
17:00 Espanyol ? - ? Levante
19:00 Malaga ? - ? Real Madrid
21:00 Celta Vigo ? - ? Eibar
Spain - Liga Adelante November 29
17:00 Alaves ? - ? Numancia
17:00 Osasuna ? - ? Girona
17:15 Llagostera ? - ? Real Betis
19:00 Sabadell ? - ? Las Palmas
20:30 Leganes ? - ? Valladolid
Germany - Bundesliga November 29
14:30 Augsburg ? - ? Hamburger SV
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen ? - ? FC Cologne
14:30 Hertha Berlin ? - ? Bayern Munich
14:30 Schalke 04 ? - ? Mainz 05
14:30 Werder Bremen ? - ? Paderborn
17:30 Hoffenheim ? - ? Hannover 96
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga November 29
12:00 Aalen ? - ? Fortuna Dusseldorf
12:00 Ingolstadt ? - ? Bochum
Germany - 3rd Liga November 29
13:00 Chemnitz ? - ? Mainz 05 II
13:00 Duisburg ? - ? Wehen
13:00 Fortuna Koln ? - ? Regensburg
13:00 Hallescher FC ? - ? Osnabruck
13:00 Hansa Rostock ? - ? Dynamo Dresden
13:00 St.Kickers ? - ? Holstein Kiel
13:00 Unterhaching ? - ? RW Erfurt
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern November 29
12:00 Augsburg II ? - ? Greuther Furth II
13:00 1860 Munchen II ? - ? SpVgg Bayreuth
13:00 FV Illertissen ? - ? Eintracht Bamberg
13:00 SV Heimstetten ? - ? Nuernberg II
13:00 SV Seligenporten ? - ? FC Memmingen
13:00 TSV Buchbach ? - ? SV Schalding-Heining
Germany - Regionalliga Nord November 29
13:00 Braunschweig II ? - ? Cloppenburg
13:00 Hamburger SV II ? - ? Oldenburg
13:00 St.Pauli II ? - ? FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost November 29
12:30 Babelsberg ? - ? FSV Zwickau
12:30 Carl Zeiss Jena ? - ? VfB Auerbach
Germany - Regionalliga West November 29
12:30 FC Koln II ? - ? Essen
13:00 Bochum II ? - ? SC Verl
13:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II ? - ? Schalke 04 II
13:00 FC Kray ? - ? Viktoria Koln 1904
13:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II ? - ? KFC Uerdingen
13:00 Oberhausen ? - ? SV Rodinghausen
13:00 SC Wiedenbrueck ? - ? Wattenscheid
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte ? - ? FC Hennef 05
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest November 29
13:00 FCA Walldorf ? - ? Mannheim
13:00 Freiburg II ? - ? Saarbrucken
13:00 Homburg ? - ? Kaiserslautern II
13:00 KSV Baunatal ? - ? Nottingen
13:00 Pirmasens ? - ? Hessen Kassel
13:00 SpVgg Neckarelz ? - ? Kick. Offenbach
13:00 Wormatia Worms ? - ? Eintracht Trier
France - Ligue 1 November 29
16:00 Paris Saint Germain ? - ? Nice
19:00 Caen ? - ? Montpellier
19:00 Lens ? - ? Metz
19:00 Reims ? - ? Bastia
19:00 Rennes ? - ? Monaco
19:00 Toulouse ? - ? Lorient
France - Ligue 2 November 29
13:00 Angers ? - ? Troyes
France - National November 29
13:30 Dunkerque ? - ? Avranches
Netherlands - Eredivisie November 29
17:30 SC Heerenveen ? - ? Heracles
18:45 NAC Breda ? - ? FC Utrecht
18:45 Vitesse ? - ? Go Ahead Eagles
19:45 Cambuur ? - ? AZ Alkmaar
Belgium - Jupiler League November 29
17:00 Westerlo ? - ? Sporting Charleroi
19:00 Cercle Bruges ? - ? Genk
19:00 KV Mechelen ? - ? Oostende
19:00 Waasland-Beveren ? - ? Mouscron-Peruwelz
Belgium - Belgacom League November 29
17:00 Virton ? - ? St.Truiden
19:00 Geel ? - ? Patro Eisden
19:00 Lommel ? - ? WS Bruxelles
19:00 Oud-Heverlee ? - ? KRC Mechelen
19:00 Roeselare ? - ? KSK Heist
19:00 Tubize ? - ? Dessel
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres November 29
16:00 Belenenses ? - ? Arouca
18:00 Penafiel ? - ? Braga
20:15 Sporting CP ? - ? Vitoria de Setubal
Portugal - Segunda Liga November 29
15:00 Olhanense ? - ? Aves
15:00 Portimonense ? - ? Chaves
16:00 Benfica B ? - ? Tondela
16:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Atletico
17:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Viseu
Scotland - Scottish Cup November 29
12:15 Dundee FC ? - ? Aberdeen
13:30 Bo'ness United ? - ? Arbroath
15:00 Alloa Athletic ? - ? Hibernian
15:00 Annan Athletic ? - ? Brechin City
15:00 Berwick Rangers ? - ? Albion Rovers
15:00 Falkirk ? - ? Cowdenbeath
15:00 Motherwell ? - ? Dundee United
15:00 Partick Thistle ? - ? Hamilton Academical
15:00 Queen of South ? - ? Brora Rangers
15:00 Spartans FC ? - ? Greenock Morton
15:00 St. Mirren ? - ? Inverness CT
15:00 St.Johnstone ? - ? Ross County
15:00 Stirling Albion ? - ? Raith Rovers
15:00 Stranraer ? - ? Dunfermline Athletic
Scotland - League 2 November 29
15:00 Clyde ? - ? Queens Park
15:00 East Stirlingshire ? - ? East Fife
Denmark - Superligaen November 29
16:00 Silkeborg ? - ? OB
Denmark - DBU Pokalen November 29
12:00 Broenshoej ? - ? Skive
Austria - Bundesliga November 29
15:00 Ried ? - ? Austria Wien
17:30 Adm/Moedling ? - ? Sturm Graz
17:30 Altach ? - ? SV Groedig
17:30 Rapid Wien ? - ? Wiener Neustadt
Switzerland - Super League November 29
16:45 Aarau ? - ? Luzern
19:00 Sion ? - ? Grasshoppers
Switzerland - Challenge League November 29
16:00 Wil ? - ? Servette
16:45 Schaffhausen ? - ? Lugano
Greece - Super League November 29
13:00 Kalloni Lekanopedio ? - ? Platanias
15:15 Levadiakos ? - ? Panaitolikos
17:30 Atromitos ? - ? Xanthi
Turkey - Super Lig November 29
11:30 Kasimpasa ? - ? Rizespor
14:00 Erciyesspor ? - ? Balikesirspor
17:00 Gaziantepspor ? - ? Galatasaray
Turkey - 1st Lig November 29
12:00 Adana Demirspor ? - ? Orduspor
12:00 Boluspor ? - ? Kayserispor
13:30 Osmanlispor FK ? - ? Manisaspor
16:30 Altinordu ? - ? Karsiyaka
Wales - Cup November 29
13:30 Connah's Quay ? - ? Monmouth Town
13:30 Gresford ? - ? St Asaph City
13:30 Tiger Bay ? - ? Caersws FC
14:30 Afan Lido ? - ? Llanrhaeadr
14:30 Airbus UK ? - ? Haverfordwest County
14:30 Bala Town ? - ? Port Talbot Town
14:30 Bangor City ? - ? Garden Village
14:30 Buckley T. ? - ? Holywell
14:30 Cefn Druids ? - ? Aberystwyth Town
14:30 Conwy Utd ? - ? Briton Ferry Athletic
14:30 Newtown AFC ? - ? Connah's Quay
14:30 Penrhyncoch ? - ? Caerau Ely
14:30 Rhyl FC ? - ? Goytre Utd
14:30 UWIC ? - ? Prestatyn Town
Northern Ireland - Premiership November 29
15:00 Cliftonville ? - ? Ballymena United
15:00 Institute ? - ? Crusaders
15:00 Linfield ? - ? Coleraine
15:00 Portadown ? - ? Glentoran
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup November 29
13:30 1st Bangor ? - ? Rathfriland Rangers
Cyprus - 1st League November 29
15:00 Ayia Napa ? - ? Nea Salamis
16:00 Ermis Aradippou ? - ? Ethnikos Achnas
17:00 AEL Limassol ? - ? Othellos Athienou
Czech Republic - Synot league November 29
16:00 Dukla Praha ? - ? M Boleslav
16:00 Hradec Kralove ? - ? Brno
16:00 Pribram ? - ? Liberec
19:15 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Slovacko
Slovakia - Fortuna League November 29
12:00 Kosice ? - ? Ruzomberok
15:00 Myjava ? - ? Trencin
15:00 Zlate Moravce ? - ? Podbrezova
Russia - Premier League November 29
10:30 Arsenal Tula ? - ? Ural S.R
12:45 CSKA Moscow ? - ? FC Ufa
15:00 Mordovya ? - ? Zenit St. Petersburg
17:15 Kuban Krasnodar ? - ? Torpedo Moscow
Ukraine - Premier League November 29
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk ? - ? Chornomorets O.
Poland - Ekstraklasa November 29
14:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok ? - ? Zawisza Bydgoszcz
14:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala ? - ? Lechia Gdansk
17:00 Korona Kielce ? - ? GKS Belchatow
Poland - 1st League November 29
11:00 Bytovia Bytow ? - ? Wigry Suwalki
11:45 Olimpia Grudziadz ? - ? Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
12:00 GKS Tychy 71 ? - ? Stomil Olsztyn
16:00 GKS Katowice ? - ? Miedz Legnica
Poland - 2nd League November 29
11:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg ? - ? Nadwislan Gora
12:00 Gornik Walbrzych ? - ? Limanovia Limanowa
12:00 MKS Kluczbork ? - ? Okocimski KS Brzesko
12:00 Stal Stalowa Wola ? - ? Rakow Czestochowa
15:00 Wisla Pulawy ? - ? Blekitni Stargard
15:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec ? - ? KS Legionovia Legionowo
16:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg ? - ? Stal Mielec
Croatia - 1st League November 29
14:00 Slaven ? - ? NK Zadar
16:00 Hajduk Split ? - ? NK Zagreb
Serbia - Super Liga November 29
12:00 FK Spartak Subotica ? - ? Rad Beograd
12:00 Jagodina ? - ? FK Radnicki 1923
12:00 Napredak ? - ? FK Donji Srem
12:00 Radnicki Nis ? - ? Mladost L
14:00 Vojvodina ? - ? Cukaricki
16:00 Borac Cacak ? - ? Vozdovac
17:00 Red Star Beograd ? - ? OFK Beograd
Slovenia - 1st SNL November 29
13:00 Gorica ? - ? Domzale
13:00 Maribor ? - ? Rudar Velenje
15:00 NK Celje ? - ? Zavrc
17:00 Ol Ljubljana ? - ? NK Krka
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga November 29
13:00 Ujpest ? - ? Haladas
15:00 Lombard ? - ? Videoton FC
15:00 MTK Budapest ? - ? Pecsi MFC
17:00 Puskas FC Academy ? - ? Diosgyor
19:00 Ferencvaros ? - ? Kecskemeti TE
Romania - Liga 1 November 29
13:30 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
16:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? Otelul Galati
18:30 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? CFR Cluj
Bulgaria - A PFG November 29
11:30 Slavia Sofia ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
12:00 Haskovo 2009 ? - ? Beroe
12:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? Cherno More Varna
14:00 Levski Sofia ? - ? Litex Lovech
Belarus - Premier:: relegation November 29
11:00 Dnepr Mogilev ? - ? FK Slutsk
11:00 FC Minsk ? - ? Dinamo Brest
11:00 Neman Grodno ? - ? Belshina Bobruisk
Lithuania - A Lyga November 29
10:00 Zalgiris Vilnius ? - ? Banga Gargzdai
16:00 Klaipedos Atlantas ? - ? Kruoja Pakruojis
16:00 Siauliai ? - ? Ekranas
16:00 Suduva ? - ? Klaipedos Granitas
16:00 Traku FK ? - ? Dainava Alytus
Moldova - National Division November 29
11:00 FC Milsami Orhei ? - ? FC Sheriff
11:00 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga ? - ? Zimbru
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL November 29
12:00 Berane ? - ? Sutjeska
12:00 FK Lovcen ? - ? FK Bokelj
12:00 Grbalj Radanovici ? - ? Mogren
12:00 Mladost Podgorica ? - ? Petrovac
12:00 Mornar ? - ? Buducnost P
12:00 Rudar P. ? - ? Zeta
Israel - Ligat HaAl November 29
13:00 Hapoel Raanana ? - ? Ironi Kiryat Shmona
15:15 Hapoel Beer Sheva ? - ? Maccabi Netanya
16:00 Hapoel Ironi Akko ? - ? Ashdod SC
17:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva ? - ? Bnei Sachnin
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv ? - ? Hapoel Haifa
Argentina - Primera:: apertura November 29
20:00 San Lorenzo ? - ? Estudiantes
November 30
00:30 Independiente ? - ? Newells Old Boys
Argentina - Primera B Nacional November 29
20:00 Douglas Haig ? - ? Colon
23:00 Deportivo Santamarina ? - ? Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: play-off November 29
20:05 Acassuso ? - ? Tristan Suarez
20:05 Club Atletico Estudiantes ? - ? Villa Dalmine
Brazil - Serie A November 29
21:30 Criciuma ? - ? Sport
21:30 Internacional ? - ? Palmeiras
23:00 Flamengo ? - ? Vitoria
Brazil - Serie B November 29
18:20 ABC ? - ? Bragantino
18:20 America MG ? - ? Sampaio Correa
18:20 Atletico GO ? - ? Santa Cruz
18:20 Avai FC ? - ? Vasco da Gama
18:20 Icasa ? - ? Boa Esporte Clube
18:20 Luverdense ? - ? Ceara
18:20 Nautico ? - ? Ponte Preta
18:20 Oeste FC ? - ? Joinville
18:20 Parana Clube ? - ? America RN
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura November 29
19:30 Club Petrolero ? - ? Sport Boys Warnes
Chile - Primera:: apertura November 30
00:00 Deportes Iquique ? - ? Universidad Catolica
01:00 San Marcos ? - ? Huachipato
Colombia - Liga Postobón I:: clausura play-off group A November 29
22:30 Santa Fe ? - ? Atletico Huila
Colombia - Liga Postobón I:: clausura play-off group B November 30
00:45 Tolima ? - ? Deportivo Cali
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura November 29
21:00 Deportivo Capiata ? - ? 12 de Octubre
22:00 Guarani ? - ? Olimpia
Venezuela - Liga Movistar:: apertura November 29
23:30 Deportivo Anzoategui ? - ? Trujillanos FC
Mexico - Primera Division:: apertura play-off November 29
23:00 CF America ? - ? Pumas
November 30
01:00 Tigres ? - ? Pachuca
USA - Major League Soccer:: play-off November 29
20:00 New England Rev. ? - ? New York Red Bulls
Asia - AFF Suzuki Cup:: group B November 29
12:00 Singapore ? - ? Malaysia
12:00 Thailand ? - ? Myanmar
Japan - J. League November 29
live 70' Nagoya Grampus Eight 1 - 1 Omiya Ardija
live 70' Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
live 70' Ventforet Kofu 0 - 0 FC Tokyo
live 70' Yokohama F.Marinos 1 - 0 Albirex Niigata
Japan - J. League 2:: play-off November 30
04:00 Jubilo Iwata ? - ? Yamagata
Japan - J. League 2:: qualification November 30
03:30 Nagano Parceiro ? - ? Kamatamare Sanuki
India - Indian Super League November 29
13:30 FC Pune City ? - ? Atletico de Kolkata
Republic of Korea - K-League Classic November 30
05:00 Jeju United ? - ? FC Seoul
05:00 Jeonbuk FC ? - ? Ulsan Hyundai
05:00 Pohang Steelers ? - ? Suwon S.B.
Azerbaijan - Premier League November 29
10:00 FK Baku ? - ? Inter Baku
11:00 AZAL PFC Baku ? - ? Sumqayit
13:00 FK Neftchi ? - ? FK Qabala
Australia - Hyundai A-League November 29
FT Brisbane Roar FC 1 - 1 Perth Glory
live 45+5' Western Sydney Wanderers FC 1 - 1 Sydney FC
November 30
04:00 Wellington Phoenix ? - ? Melbourne City FC
06:00 Newcastle Jets ? - ? Central Coast Mariners
Algeria - Ligue 1 November 29
14:00 RC Arbaa ? - ? ES Setif
15:00 CR Belouizdad ? - ? JS Kabylie
15:00 CS Constantine ? - ? ASM Oran
15:00 USM Bel Abbes ? - ? NA Hussein Dey
16:45 MC El Eulma ? - ? ASO Chlef
17:00 MC Oran ? - ? MO Bejaia
17:00 USM Alger ? - ? JS Saoura
Egypt - Premier League November 29
12:30 El Dakhleya ? - ? Petrojet
12:30 Smouha SC ? - ? El Gounah
17:30 El Zamalek ? - ? Al Masry
Morocco - Botola Pro November 29
13:00 KAC Kenitra ? - ? Difaa El Jadida
15:00 FUS Rabat ? - ? MAT Tetouan
15:00 KACM ? - ? Chabab Atlas Khenifra
19:00 OCK Khouribga ? - ? Olympic Club de Safi
South Africa - League Cup November 29
13:00 SuperSport United ? - ? Platinum Stars
Tunisia - Ligue I November 29
13:00 Avenir de La Marsa ? - ? CS Hammam-Lif
13:00 CS Sfaxien ? - ? AS Gabes
13:00 Stade Tunisien ? - ? Etoile Metlaoui

LiveScore Table