LiveScore Basketball

LiveScore Basketball

your no.1 Basketball Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

March 1
00:00
Washington Wizards
(
)
 
Detroit Pistons
(
)
00:30
Miami Heat
(
)
 
Atlanta Hawks
(
)
00:30
New York Knicks
(
)
 
Toronto Raptors
(
)
01:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
(
)
 
Memphis Grizzlies
(
)
01:30
Dallas Mavericks
(
)
 
Brooklyn Nets
(
)
02:00
Phoenix Suns
(
)
 
San Antonio Spurs
(
)
02:00
Utah Jazz
(
)
 
Milwaukee Bucks
(
)
FT
BC Kalev
65
(
12
10
20
23
)
 
BC Zenit
84
(
17
25
19
23
)
FT
Unics Kazan
83
(
19
18
18
28
)
 
Krasnye Krylya
56
(
17
16
7
16
)
17:00
Loimaa Bisons
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
February 28
18:00
Szolnoki Olaj
(
)
 
Buducnost
(
)
20:00
Krka
(
)
 
Zadar
(
)
February 28
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
20:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
La Bruixa d'Or
(
)
February 28
17:30
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
 
Valladolid
(
)
17:30
Ourense
(
)
 
Basquet Coruna
(
)
18:15
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
 
Melilla
(
)
February 28
19:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer
(
)
 
Dijon
(
)
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
 
Nancy
(
)
19:00
Chalon/Saone
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
19:00
Cholet
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
19:00
Le Havre
(
)
 
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
19:00
Le Mans
(
)
 
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
19:00
Paris-Levallois
(
)
 
Limoges
(
)
19:00
Rouen
(
)
 
Chalons-Reims
(
)
February 28
19:00
Boulazac
(
)
 
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
19:00
Charleville-Mezières
(
)
 
Provence Basket
(
)
February 28
17:30
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
17:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
TBB Trier
(
)
17:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
19:30
Tigers Tuebingen
(
)
 
Artland Dragons
(
)
February 28
14:30
PAOK
(
)
 
Panionios
(
)
15:00
KAO Dramas
(
)
 
Koroivos Amaliadas
(
)
15:00
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
 
Apollon Patras
(
)
15:00
Nea Kifisia BC
(
)
 
Aris BSA
(
)
February 28
AAW
Ilisiakos BC
0
(
)
 
EK Kavalas
20
(
)
February 28
17:30
Virtus Acea Roma
(
)
 
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
(
)
19:30
Sassari
(
)
 
Pallacanestro Cantu
(
)
February 28
15:00
Besiktas
(
)
 
Tofas
(
)
15:00
Eskisehir
(
)
 
Kolejliler
(
)
15:00
Gaziantep BB
(
)
 
Darussafaka
(
)
February 28
17:30
OKK Beograd
(
)
 
Spartak Subotica
(
)
17:30
Tamis
(
)
 
Jagodina
(
)
18:00
Napredak
(
)
 
Vrsac
(
)
19:00
Konstantin
(
)
 
Smederevo 1953
(
)
February 28
AAW
KK Zagreb
20
(
)
 
KK Brod
0
(
)
February 28
FT
Adelaide 36ers
83
(
25
14
14
30
)
 
New Zealand Breakers
94
(
28
21
21
24
)
February 28
19:30
Leuven Bears
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
19:30
Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
(
)
 
Brussels Basketball
(
)
February 28
16:30
Ostrava
(
)
 
Decin
(
)
16:30
USK Prague
(
)
 
BK Breda & Weinstein Opava
(
)
17:00
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec
(
)
 
Prostejov
(
)
February 28
15:00
Audentese
(
)
 
Rapla KK
(
)
February 28
15:00
Namika Lahti
(
)
 
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
February 28
19:00
BSW Weert
(
)
 
SPM Shoeters Den Bosch
(
)
19:30
ZZ Leiden
(
)
 
Donar Groningen
(
)
February 28
OT
Hitachi Sun Rockers
82
(
23
13
16
13
17
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
69
(
21
18
14
12
4
)
FT
Levanga Hokkaido
75
(
21
20
14
20
)
 
Hyogo Storks
64
(
6
21
19
18
)
FT
Toyota Alvark
104
(
27
25
33
19
)
 
Wakayama Trians
60
(
11
19
15
15
)
FT
Tsukuba Robots
61
(
15
7
11
28
)
 
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
82
(
11
21
29
21
)
FT
Chiba Jets
61
(
11
15
18
17
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
80
(
20
17
24
19
)
March 1
05:00
Toshiba Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Kumamoto Volters
(
)
05:00
Tsukuba Robots
(
)
 
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
(
)
06:00
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
06:00
Hitachi Sun Rockers
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
06:00
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Wakayama Trians
(
)
February 28
15:00
BK Saldus
(
)
 
BK Jekabpils
(
)
16:00
Latvijas Universitate
(
)
 
Barons Riga
(
)
February 28
15:00
Lietuvos Rytas
(
)
 
Mazeikiai
(
)
February 28
15:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
 
Gimle
(
)
17:00
Baerum Basket
(
)
 
Nidaros Jets
(
)
February 28
17:00
AZS Koszalin
(
)
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(
)
17:00
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
February 28
17:00
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
17:00
Karlovka
(
)
 
Inter Bratislava
(
)
17:00
Komarno
(
)
 
Prievidza
(
)
17:00
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
 
BK Svit
(
)
17:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Handlova
(
)
February 28
18:00
Grosbasket
(
)
 
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
18:00
Rogaska
(
)
 
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
19:00
Maribor
(
)
 
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
February 28
15:00
Halychyna
(
)
 
MBC Mykolaiv
(
)
NCAA - Men
February 28
16:00
Lipscomb Bison
(
)
 
Kennesaw State Owls
(
)
16:00
Loyola-Maryland Greyhunds
(
)
 
Navy Midshipmen
(
)
17:00
American Eagles
(
)
 
Bucknell Bison
(
)
17:00
Boston College Eagles
(
)
 
N.C. State Wolfpack
(
)
17:00
Boston Uni. Terries
(
)
 
Holy Cross Crusaders
(
)
17:00
Central Florida Golden Knights
(
)
 
East Carolina Pirates
(
)
17:00
Clemson Tigers
(
)
 
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
(
)
17:00
Florida State Seminoles
(
)
 
Louisville Cardinals
(
)
17:00
Georgia Bulldogs
(
)
 
Missouri Tigers
(
)
17:00
Lafayette Leopards
(
)
 
Army Black Knights
(
)
17:00
Maryland Terrapins
(
)
 
Michigan Wolverines
(
)
17:00
St. John´s Red Storm
(
)
 
Georgetown Hoyas
(
)
17:30
La Salle Explorers
(
)
 
Rhode Island Rams
(
)
18:00
Citadel Bulldogs
(
)
 
Western Carolina Catamounts
(
)
18:00
IUPUI Jaguars
(
)
 
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
(
)
18:00
New Hampshire Wildcats
(
)
 
Maine Black Bears
(
)
18:00
VMI Keydets
(
)
 
Samford Bulldogs
(
)
18:00
Winthrop Eagles
(
)
 
Presbyterian Blue Hose
(
)
19:00
Air Force Falcons
(
)
 
Utah State Aggies
(
)
19:00
Albany Great Danes
(
)
 
Vermont Catamounts
(
)
19:00
Binghamton Bearcats
(
)
 
UMBC Retrievers
(
)
19:00
Bradley Braves
(
)
 
Indiana State Sycamores
(
)
19:00
Colgate Raiders
(
)
 
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
(
)
19:00
DePaul Blue Demons
(
)
 
Butler Bulldogs
(
)
19:00
Evansville Purple Aces
(
)
 
Illinois State Redbirds
(
)
19:00
Illinois-Chicago Flames
(
)
 
Wright State Raiders
(
)
19:00
Jacksonville Dolphins
(
)
 
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
(
)
19:00
LSU Tigers
(
)
 
Mississippi Rebels
(
)
19:00
Longwood Lancers
(
)
 
Campbell Fighting Camels
(
)
19:00
Miami Hurricanes
(
)
 
N.C. Tar Heels
(
)
19:00
Mount St. Mary´s Mountaineers
(
)
 
Wagner Seahawks
(
)
19:00
Oklahoma Sooners
(
)
 
TCU Horned Frogs
(
)
19:00
Towson Tigers
(
)
 
Delaware Fightin´ Blue Hens
(
)
19:00
Tulane Green Wave
(
)
 
Cincinnati Bearcats
(
)
19:00
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
(
)
 
Dayton Flyers
(
)
19:00
Wichita State Shockers
(
)
 
Northern Iowa Panthers
(
)
19:00
William & Mary Tribe
(
)
 
Drexel Dragons
(
)
19:00
Wisconsin-Green Bay Phoenix
(
)
 
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
(
)
19:00
Xavier Musketeers
(
)
 
Villanova Wildcats
(
)
19:30
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
 
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
(
)
20:00
Liberty Flames
(
)
 
NC-Asheville Bulldogs
(
)
20:00
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
(
)
 
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
(
)
20:00
UAB Blazers
(
)
 
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(
)
20:05
Chicago State Cougars
(
)
 
Utah Valley State Wolverines
(
)
20:30
Appalachian State Mountaineers
(
)
 
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
(
)
20:30
Miami Redhawks
(
)
 
Bowling Green Falcons
(
)
20:30
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(
)
 
LIU-Brooklyn Blackbirds
(
)
21:00
Baylor Bears
(
)
 
West Virginia Mountaineers
(
)
21:00
Bryant Bulldogs
(
)
 
St. Francis Terriers
(
)
21:00
Delaware State Hornets
(
)
 
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
(
)
21:00
Furman Paladins
(
)
 
Wofford Terriers
(
)
21:00
Idaho Vandals
(
)
 
Montana State Bobcats
(
)
21:00
James Madison Dukes
(
)
 
Hofstra Pride
(
)
21:00
Kansas State Wildcats
(
)
 
Iowa State Cyclones
(
)
21:00
Kentucky Wildcats
(
)
 
Arkansas Razorbacks
(
)
21:00
Loyola-Chicago Ramblers
(
)
 
Missouri State Bears
(
)
21:00
Massachusetts Minutemen
(
)
 
Fordham Rams
(
)
21:00
Mercer Bears
(
)
 
E. Tennessee State Buccaneers
(
)
21:00
Morgan State Bears
(
)
 
Coppin State Eagles
(
)
21:00
North Carolina Central Eagles
(
)
 
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
(
)
21:00
Portland Pilots
(
)
 
San Diego Torreros
(
)
21:00
Radford Highlanders
(
)
 
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs
(
)
21:00
Robert Morris Colonials
(
)
 
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
21:00
Seton Hall Pirates
(
)
 
Creighton Bluejays
(
)
21:00
Southern Illinois Salukis
(
)
 
Drake Bulldogs
(
)
21:00
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
(
)
 
Duquesne Dukes
(
)
21:00
Texas Tech Red Raiders
(
)
 
Oklahoma State Cowboys
(
)
21:00
Vanderbilt Commodores
(
)
 
Alabama Crimson Tide
(
)
21:00
Virginia Cavaliers
(
)
 
Virginia Tech Hokies
(
)
21:05
McNeese State Cowboys
(
)
 
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
21:30
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
(
)
 
High Point Panthers
(
)
21:30
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
(
)
 
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
(
)
21:30
Western Michigan Broncos
(
)
 
Eastern Michigan Eagles
(
)
22:00
Central Arkansas Bears
(
)
 
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
22:00
Kansas Jayhawks
(
)
 
Texas Longhorns
(
)
22:00
NC-Greensboro Spartans
(
)
 
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
22:00
South Dakota Coyotes
(
)
 
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
(
)
22:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
 
Montana Grizzlies
(
)
22:15
Troy Trojans
(
)
 
Georgia State Panthers
(
)
22:30
North Texas Mean Green
(
)
 
Old Dominion Monarchs
(
)
22:30
Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats
(
)
 
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
23:00
Alabama State Hornets
(
)
 
Texas Southern Tigers
(
)
23:00
Belmont Bruins
(
)
 
Tennessee State Tigers
(
)
23:00
Brown Bears
(
)
 
Princeton Tigers
(
)
23:00
Cornell Big Red
(
)
 
Dartmouth Big Green
(
)
23:00
Florida Gators
(
)
 
Tennessee Volunteers
(
)
23:00
Nevada Wolf Pack
(
)
 
San Jose State Spartans
(
)
23:00
North Carolina A&T Aggies
(
)
 
Florida A and M Rattlers
(
)
23:00
Penn State Nattiny Lions
(
)
 
Iowa Hawkeyes
(
)
23:00
Pepperdine Waves
(
)
 
Loyola-Marymount Lions
(
)
23:00
South Carolina Gamecocks
(
)
 
Mississippi State Bulldogs
(
)
23:00
South Carolina State Bulldogs
(
)
 
Savannah State Tigers
(
)
23:30
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
 
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
(
)
23:30
Southern Jaguars
(
)
 
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
March 1
00:00
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
(
)
 
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
00:00
Columbia Lions
(
)
 
Harvard Crimson
(
)
00:00
Davidson Wildcats
(
)
 
George Washington Colonials
(
)
00:00
Duke Blue Devils
(
)
 
Syracuse Orange
(
)
00:00
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
(
)
 
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
(
)
00:00
Elon Phoenix
(
)
 
NC-Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
00:00
Hartford Hawks
(
)
 
Stony Brook Seawolves
(
)
00:00
Howard Bison
(
)
 
Hampton Pirates
(
)
00:00
IPFW Mastodons
(
)
 
Western Illinois Leathernecks
(
)
00:00
Illinois Fighting Illili
(
)
 
Northwestern Wildcats
(
)
00:00
Kent State Golden Flashes
(
)
 
Buffalo Bulls
(
)
00:00
Lamar Cardinals
(
)
 
Incarnate Word Cardinals
(
)
00:00
Long Beach State 49ers
(
)
 
Cal State Fullerton Titans
(
)
00:00
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
(
)
 
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(
)
00:00
Marshall Thundering Herd
(
)
 
Florida Atlantic Owls
(
)
00:00
North Florida Ospreyes
(
)
 
Stetson Hatters
(
)
00:00
Northern Kentucky Norse
(
)
 
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
(
)
00:00
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
(
)
 
Austin Peay Governors
(
)
00:00
St. Joseph´s Hawks
(
)
 
Richmond Spiders
(
)
00:00
St. Louis Billikens
(
)
 
George Mason Patriots
(
)
00:00
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
(
)
 
Murray State Racers
(
)
00:00
Toledo Rockets
(
)
 
Ball State Cardinals
(
)
00:00
Yale Bulldogs
(
)
 
Pennsylvania Quakers
(
)
00:00
Youngstown State Penguins
(
)
 
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
(
)
00:05
UMKC Kangaroos
(
)
 
Grand Canyon Antelopes
(
)
00:15
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
 
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
01:00
Charleston Cougars
(
)
 
Northeastern Huskies
(
)
01:00
Houston Baptist Huskies
(
)
 
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
(
)
01:00
Memphis Tigers
(
)
 
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
(
)
01:00
Northern Illinois Huskies
(
)
 
Central Michigan Chippewas
(
)
01:00
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Denver Pioneers
(
)
01:00
Rice Owls
(
)
 
Charlotte 49ers
(
)
01:00
San Diego State Aztecs
(
)
 
Boise State Broncos
(
)
01:00
Santa Clara Broncos
(
)
 
St. Mary´s Gaels
(
)
01:00
Southern Miss. Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Texas-El Paso Miners
(
)
01:00
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
(
)
 
Sam Houston State Bearkats
(
)
01:00
Texas-Pan American Broncs
(
)
 
New Mexico State Aggies
(
)
01:00
UNLV Rebels
(
)
 
Wyoming Cowboys
(
)
01:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
 
Florida International Golden Panthers
(
)
01:15
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
(
)
 
Georgia Southern Eagles
(
)
01:15
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
(
)
 
Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans
(
)
01:30
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
(
)
 
Grambling Tigers
(
)
01:30
Texas A&M Aggies
(
)
 
Auburn Tigers
(
)
02:00
Northern Colorado Bears
(
)
 
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
(
)
02:00
Utah Utes
(
)
 
Arizona Wildcats
(
)
03:00
Cal Poly Mustangs
(
)
 
California Davis Aggies
(
)
03:00
Fresno State Bulldogs
(
)
 
New Mexico Lobos
(
)
03:00
Gonzaga Bulldogs
(
)
 
Brigham Young Cougars
(
)
03:00
San Francisco Dons
(
)
 
Pacific Tigers
(
)
03:00
Weber State Wildcats
(
)
 
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
03:05
Portland State Vikings
(
)
 
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
03:30
Northridge Matadors
(
)
 
California Riverside Highlanders
(
)
03:30
Seattle Redhawks
(
)
 
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
(
)
03:30
Southern California Trojans
(
)
 
Washington Huskies
(
)
04:59
Santa Barbara Gauchos
(
)
 
California Irvine Anteaters
(
)

LiveScore Table