LiveScore Basketball

LiveScore Basketball

your no.1 Basketball Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

NBA - Regular Season December 20
live 1Q New York Knicks 19 ( 19 )
Phoenix Suns 22 ( 22 )
December 21
00:00 Charlotte Hornets ( )
Utah Jazz ( )
00:00 New Orleans Pelicans ( )
Portland Trailblazers ( )
01:00 Houston Rockets ( )
Atlanta Hawks ( )
01:30 Dallas Mavericks ( )
San Antonio Spurs ( )
02:00 Denver Nuggets ( )
Indiana Pacers ( )
03:30 L. A. Clippers ( )
Milwaukee Bucks ( )
VTB United League - Regular season December 20
FT BC Kalev 88 ( 25 10 23 30 )
VEF Riga 85 ( 16 30 22 17 )
OT Loimaa Bisons 82 ( 16 13 25 17 11 )
Lokomotiv Kuban 77 ( 20 22 13 16 6 )
Adriatic - ABA League December 20
FT Igokea 70 ( 22 16 11 21 )
Mega Leks 63 ( 17 17 6 23 )
live 4Q Levski Sofia 62 ( 12 13 21 16 )
Cibona 66 ( 18 20 18 10 )
live 2Q Krka 27 ( 13 14 )
Union Olimpija 23 ( 16 7 )
20:00 Metalac ( )
Zadar ( )
Spain - Liga ACB December 20
live 1Q Fuenlabrada 0 ( )
La Bruixa d'Or 0 ( )
Spain - LEB Oro December 20
live 4Q CB Breogan 74 ( 15 11 29 19 )
Valladolid 56 ( 8 18 10 20 )
France - Pro A December 20
live HT ASVEL 40 ( 26 14 )
Limoges 50 ( 19 31 )
19:00 Bourg-en-Bresse ( )
Le Mans ( )
19:00 Dijon ( )
Orleans Loiret Basket ( )
19:00 Gravelines ( )
Nancy ( )
19:00 Paris-Levallois ( )
Boulogne-sur-Mer ( )
19:00 Rouen ( )
Chalon/Saone ( )
19:00 Strasbourg ( )
Reims ( )
France - Pro B December 20
live 2Q Monaco 18 ( 16 2 )
Antibes 21 ( 15 6 )
19:00 BC Orchies ( )
Roanne ( )
Germany - BBL December 20
FT BG Goettingen 92 ( 22 19 23 28 )
Ratiopharm Ulm 80 ( 18 20 23 19 )
19:30 Artland Dragons ( )
Brose Baskets ( )
19:30 Crailsheim Merlins ( )
Mitteldeutscher BC ( )
19:30 Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg ( )
EWE Baskets Oldenburg ( )
Italy - Lega Basket A December 20
19:30 Virtus Bologna ( )
Vanoli-Braga Cremona ( )
Turkey - TBL December 20
FT Banvitspor 80 ( 16 22 28 14 )
Besiktas 81 ( 18 19 24 20 )
FT Istanbul BSB 69 ( 12 25 24 8 )
Trabzonspor 78 ( 17 22 15 24 )
OT Kolejliler 113 ( 24 24 21 31 13 )
Gaziantep BB 112 ( 29 23 25 23 12 )
FT Darussafaka 82 ( 17 24 15 26 )
Karsiyaka 66 ( 19 17 13 17 )
FT Usak Sportif 76 ( 19 19 17 21 )
Turk Telekom 79 ( 20 16 14 29 )
Serbia - 1st League December 20
17:00 Vrsac ( )
Spartak Subotica ( )
17:30 Tamis ( )
Smederevo 1953 ( )
18:00 Borac ( )
Jagodina ( )
18:00 Napredak ( )
Sloga ( )
18:00 OKK Beograd ( )
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas ( )
19:00 Konstantin ( )
FMP ( )
Australia - NBL December 21
03:00 Melbourne Tigers ( )
Sydney Kings ( )
06:00 Cairns Taipans ( )
New Zealand Breakers ( )
Belgium - Ethias Ligue December 20
19:30 Antwerp Giants ( )
Brussels Basketball ( )
19:30 Leuven Bears ( )
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek ( )
19:30 Verviers Pepinster ( )
Okapi Aalstar ( )
Cyprus - A League December 20
FT ETHA 67 ( )
ENP 50 ( )
AAW Omonoia N. 20 ( )
AEL 0 ( )
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL December 20
FT Prostejov 87 ( )
USK Prague 58 ( )
17:00 BK Breda & Weinstein Opava ( )
BC Kolin ( )
17:00 Decin ( )
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec ( )
17:00 Pardubice ( )
Ostrava ( )
Postp. Svitavy ( )
JBC MMCITE Brno ( )
Finland - Korisliiga December 20
FT Helsinki Seagulls 74 ( 24 13 17 20 )
Kouvot 79 ( 15 24 17 23 )
FT Namika Lahti 88 ( 27 27 20 14 )
Tapiolan Honka 72 ( 18 24 15 15 )
Great Britain - BBL December 20
19:30 Newcastle Eagles ( )
Manchester Giants ( )
Holland - DBL December 20
19:00 Maxxcom BSW ( )
Landstede Basketball ( )
19:30 ZZ Leiden ( )
Donar ( )
Japan - NBL December 20
FT Hiroshima Dragonflies 68 ( 19 13 19 17 )
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins 76 ( 18 21 16 21 )
FT Levanga Hokkaido 72 ( 16 19 21 16 )
Link Tochigi Brex 87 ( 22 18 29 18 )
FT Tsukuba Robots 49 ( 11 15 10 13 )
Toshiba Brave Thunders 86 ( 22 23 24 17 )
FT Toyota Alvark 88 ( 23 8 28 29 )
Chiba Jets 75 ( 13 20 12 30 )
FT Wakayama Trians 64 ( 15 20 10 19 )
Kumamoto Volters 79 ( 13 22 31 13 )
December 21
05:00 Hitachi Sun Rockers ( )
Hyogo Storks ( )
07:00 Toyota Alvark ( )
Chiba Jets ( )
Latvia - LBL December 20
FT BK Jekabpils 72 ( 15 18 18 21 )
Barons Kvartals 77 ( 21 20 17 19 )
FT Valmiera 66 ( 20 21 13 12 )
Liepajas/Triobet 71 ( 16 20 15 20 )
Lithuania - LKL December 20
FT Mazeikiai 74 ( 12 17 16 29 )
Lietuvos Rytas 87 ( 25 23 23 16 )
Poland - Tauron Liga December 20
FT Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 95 ( 18 26 27 24 )
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 86 ( 26 18 17 25 )
FT Polfarmex Kutno 68 ( 23 14 14 17 )
Energa Czarni Slupsk 86 ( 15 30 18 23 )
live 4Q Anwil Wloclawek 77 ( 17 24 17 19 )
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 75 ( 17 17 16 25 )
live 4Q MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 66 ( 16 23 12 15 )
Slask Wroclaw 71 ( 17 20 20 14 )
Slovakia - Extraliga December 20
live 4Q BK Svit 60 ( 25 16 19 )
Prievidza 67 ( 26 16 21 4 )
live 4Q Inter Bratislava 86 ( 29 20 23 14 )
B.Bystrica 56 ( 14 16 16 10 )
live 4Q Komarno 119 ( 34 33 28 24 )
Nitra 60 ( 11 27 13 9 )
17:00 Levice ( )
Handlova ( )
live 4Q Nova Ves 65 ( 21 24 11 9 )
Karlovka 72 ( 25 17 23 7 )
Slovenia - Liga Telemach December 20
live 2Q Elektra Esotech 16 ( 9 7 )
KK Sencur 33 ( 18 15 )
live 2Q Helios Domzale 12 ( 8 4 )
Zlatorog Lasko 26 ( 17 9 )
live 2Q Rogaska Crystal 36 ( 18 18 )
Splosna plovba Portoroz 24 ( 15 9 )
19:30 Grosuplje ( )
KK Sentjur ( )
Ukraine - Superliga December 20
FT Dnipro 88 ( 21 27 24 16 )
Cherkassky Mavpy 73 ( 20 17 20 16 )
NCAA - Men December 20
live 2P Cincinnati Bearcats 34 ( 21 13 )
Virginia Commonwealth Rams 54 ( 34 20 )
live 2P Georgetown Hoyas 62 ( 38 24 )
Charlotte 49ers 50 ( 31 19 )
live 2P Michigan Wolverines 44 ( 27 17 )
Southern Methodist Mustangs 44 ( 30 14 )
live 2P Western Kentucky Hilltoppers 39 ( 24 15 )
Louisville Cardinals 47 ( 29 18 )
live 1P American Eagles 15 ( 15 )
Mount St. Mary´s Mountaineers 15 ( 15 )
live 1P Boise State Broncos 29 ( 29 )
Abilene Christian Wildcats 12 ( 12 )
live 1P Duquesne Dukes 26 ( 26 )
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks 17 ( 17 )
live 1P IUPUI Jaguars 22 ( 22 )
South Alabama Jaguars 20 ( 20 )
live 1P N.C. Tar Heels 28 ( 28 )
Ohio State Buckeyes 19 ( 19 )
live 1P Providence Friars 20 ( 20 )
Massachusetts Minutemen 8 ( 8 )
live 1P Villanova Wildcats 14 ( 14 )
Syracuse Orange 19 ( 19 )
live 1P Virginia Tech Hokies 22 ( 22 )
Citadel Bulldogs 24 ( 24 )
live 1P Fairfield Stags 0 ( 0 )
Belmont Bruins 0 ( 0 )
19:00 Binghamton Bearcats ( )
St. Bonaventure Bonnies ( )
19:00 Campbell Fighting Camels ( )
Montreat Cavaliers ( )
19:00 Fairleigh Dickinson Knights ( )
Delaware Fightin´ Blue Hens ( )
19:00 Florida State Seminoles ( )
South Florida Bulls ( )
19:00 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets ( )
Vanderbilt Commodores ( )
19:00 Houston Cougars ( )
South Carolina State Bulldogs ( )
19:00 Jacksonville Dolphins ( )
Truett-McConnell Bears ( )
19:00 Longwood Lancers ( )
Penn St. Beaver Nittany Lions ( )
19:00 McNeese State Cowboys ( )
Toledo Rockets ( )
19:00 Missouri Tigers ( )
Illinois Fighting Illili ( )
19:00 NC-Greensboro Spartans ( )
Elon Phoenix ( )
19:00 Penn State Nattiny Lions ( )
Drexel Dragons ( )
19:00 Rutgers Scarlets Knight ( )
St. Francis Red Flash ( )
19:00 Yale Bulldogs ( )
Albany Great Danes ( )
19:05 Indiana State Sycamores ( )
Eastern Illinois Panthers ( )
19:30 Indiana Hoosiers ( )
Butler Bulldogs ( )
20:00 Arkansas State Red Wolves ( )
Marshall Thundering Herd ( )
20:00 Kansas Jayhawks ( )
Lafayette Leopards ( )
20:00 Kennesaw State Owls ( )
UMBC Retrievers ( )
20:00 Memphis Tigers ( )
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles ( )
20:00 Northwestern Wildcats ( )
Western Michigan Broncos ( )
20:00 Oregon Ducks ( )
Delaware State Hornets ( )
20:00 St. Francis Terriers ( )
Florida Atlantic Owls ( )
20:00 Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks ( )
Arkansas Tech Golden Suns ( )
20:00 Texas-Arlington Mavericks ( )
Howard Payne Yellow Jackets ( )
20:05 Chicago State Cougars ( )
St. Joseph's (IN) Puma ( )
20:05 Missouri State Bears ( )
Eastern Michigan Eagles ( )
20:30 Kentucky Wildcats ( )
UCLA Bruins ( )
21:00 Air Force Falcons ( )
California Davis Aggies ( )
21:00 California Riverside Highlanders ( )
Houston Baptist Huskies ( )
21:00 Charleston Cougars ( )
Davidson Wildcats ( )
21:00 Mississippi State Bulldogs ( )
South Carolina Upstate Spartans ( )
21:00 Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils ( )
North Carolina Central Eagles ( )
21:00 Murray State Racers ( )
Illinois State Redbirds ( )
21:00 Northwestern State Demons ( )
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns ( )
21:00 Pittsburgh Panthers ( )
Oakland Golden Grizzlies ( )
21:00 Rhode Island Rams ( )
Detroit Titans ( )
21:00 Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks ( )
Presbyterian Blue Hose ( )
21:00 Wagner Seahawks ( )
Monmouth Hawks ( )
21:00 Wyoming Cowboys ( )
Southern Jaguars ( )
22:00 Florida Gators ( )
Wake Forest Demon Deacons ( )
22:00 Iowa State Cyclones ( )
Drake Bulldogs ( )
22:00 James Madison Dukes ( )
High Point Panthers ( )
22:00 Michigan State Spartans ( )
Texas Southern Tigers ( )
22:00 Sacred Heart Pioneers ( )
New Hampshire Wildcats ( )
22:00 Santa Clara Broncos ( )
Northeastern Huskies ( )
22:00 Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats ( )
Huston-Tillotson Rams ( )
22:15 Notre Dame Fighting Irish ( )
Purdue Boilermakers ( )
22:30 Sam Houston State Bearkats ( )
Prairie View A&M Panthers ( )
23:00 Auburn Tigers ( )
Xavier Musketeers ( )
December 21
00:00 Akron Zips ( )
Bluffton College Beavers ( )
00:00 Central Connecticut State Blue Devils ( )
N.J.I.T. Highlanders ( )
00:00 Columbia Lions ( )
Hofstra Pride ( )
00:00 Dayton Flyers ( )
Boston Uni. Terries ( )
00:00 George Mason Patriots ( )
Iona Gaels ( )
00:00 IPFW Mastodons ( )
Valparaiso Crusaders ( )
00:00 Kansas State Wildcats ( )
Texas A&M Aggies ( )
00:00 Manhattan Jaspers ( )
Morgan State Bears ( )
00:00 Marist Red Foxes ( )
St. Joseph´s Hawks ( )
00:00 NC-Wilmington Seahawks ( )
East Carolina Pirates ( )
00:00 Pepperdine Waves ( )
Richmond Spiders ( )
00:00 Towson Tigers ( )
La Salle Explorers ( )
00:05 UMKC Kangaroos ( )
Incarnate Word Cardinals ( )
00:30 Idaho State Bengals ( )
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners ( )
00:30 Iowa Hawkeyes ( )
Northern Iowa Panthers ( )
00:30 SIU-Edwardsville Cougars ( )
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers ( )
01:00 TCU Horned Frogs ( )
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners ( )
01:00 Texas Longhorns ( )
Long Beach State 49ers ( )
01:30 Arkansas Razorbacks ( )
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks ( )
02:00 Arizona State Sun Devils ( )
Lehigh Mountain Hawks ( )
02:00 Grand Canyon Antelopes ( )
St. Edwards Hilltoppers ( )
02:00 New Mexico State Aggies ( )
New Mexico Lobos ( )
02:00 Northern Colorado Bears ( )
Jacksonville State Gamecocks ( )
02:00 Washington Huskies ( )
Oklahoma Sooners ( )
02:00 Weber State Wildcats ( )
Utah Valley State Wolverines ( )
02:30 N.C. State Wolfpack ( )
West Virginia Mountaineers ( )
03:00 Gonzaga Bulldogs ( )
Cal Poly Mustangs ( )
03:00 Northridge Matadors ( )
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders ( )
03:00 Pacific Tigers ( )
Fresno State Bulldogs ( )
03:00 Portland Pilots ( )
Montana State Bobcats ( )
03:00 San Diego State Aztecs ( )
Ball State Cardinals ( )
03:05 Utah State Aggies ( )
South Dakota State Jackrabbits ( )
04:00 Brigham Young Cougars ( )
Stanford Cardinal ( )
04:30 UNLV Rebels ( )
Utah Utes ( )

LiveScore Table