LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Argentina - Primera:: apertura October 31
23:30 Banfield ? - ? Olimpo
November 1
19:15 Godoy Cruz Mza. ? - ? Belgrano
21:00 Gimnasia LP ? - ? Racing Club
21:30 Quilmes ? - ? Velez Sarsfield
23:45 Rosario Central ? - ? Atl. Rafaela
November 2
19:00 San Lorenzo ? - ? Boca Juniors
19:00 Tigre ? - ? Lanus
21:15 Arsenal S. ? - ? Independiente
November 3
00:30 River Plate ? - ? Estudiantes
23:30 Defensa y Justicia ? - ? Newells Old Boys
Argentina - Primera B Nacional October 30
FT Boca Unidos 0 - 4 Argentinos Juniors
October 31
21:10 All Boys ? - ? Crucero del Norte
November 1
00:00 Guarani Antonio Franco ? - ? Colon
00:00 Instituto ? - ? Douglas Haig
00:30 Gimnasia J ? - ? Ferro Carril Oeste
00:30 Independiente Rivadavia ? - ? Deportivo Santamarina
17:00 Temperley ? - ? Atletico Tucuman
18:00 Huracan ? - ? Sportivo Belgrano
19:00 Nueva Chicago ? - ? San Martin San Juan
19:30 Sarmiento ? - ? Patronato de Parana
November 3
21:10 Aldosivi ? - ? Argentinos Juniors
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana October 29
Aband. Chacarita Juniors ? - ? Almirante Brown
October 31
FT Dep. Merlo 3 - 3 Colegiales
23:35 Villa Dalmine ? - ? Tristan Suarez
November 1
00:00 Club Atletico Platense ? - ? Deportivo Moron
14:00 Sportivo Italiano ? - ? Almagro
16:05 CD UAI Urquiza ? - ? Villa San Carlos
18:30 Brown de Adrogue ? - ? CA Fenix
18:30 Comunicaciones ? - ? Deportivo Armenio
18:30 Dep.Espanol ? - ? Atlanta
22:05 Acassuso ? - ? Los Andes
November 2
14:05 Club Atletico Estudiantes ? - ? Chacarita Juniors
Argentina - Torneo Federal A:: zone 1 November 1
19:30 Independiente de Neuquen ? - ? Alianza de Cutral
23:30 General Belgrano ? - ? Deportivo Roca
November 2
19:00 Club Cipolletti ? - ? Guillermo Brown
19:00 Deportivo Madryn ? - ? CAI Comodoro
Argentina - Torneo Federal A:: zone 2 November 2
20:00 Juventud Unida Universitario ? - ? Deportivo Maipu
20:30 Gimnasia Mendoza ? - ? Americo Tesorieri
22:30 Andino ? - ? Sportivo Estudiantes
22:30 San Lorenzo de Alem ? - ? Union VK
Argentina - Torneo Federal A:: zone 3 November 2
20:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman ? - ? Juventud Antoniana
20:00 Union Aconquija ? - ? Altos Hornos Zapla
21:00 Gimnasia y Tiro ? - ? Central Cordoba
23:30 Club Atletico Mitre ? - ? San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina - Torneo Federal A:: zone 4 November 2
20:00 Sportivo Patria ? - ? Sarmiento de Resistencia
20:30 Atletico Parana ? - ? Sol de America Formosa
22:00 CA Chaco For Ever ? - ? Textil Mandiyu
23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción ? - ? Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina - Torneo Federal A:: zone 5 October 30
FT Tiro Federal 2 - 0 CD Libertad
FT Union de Mar del Plata 3 - 1 Talleres
Argentina - Copa Argentina October 16
AET Argentinos Juniors * 1 - 1 Club Atletico Estudiantes
October 22
FT Atl. Rafaela 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Argentina - Super Cup February 1
FT Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Arsenal S.

LiveScore Table