LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Argentina - Primera Division
July 31
21:00
Atletico Rafaela
? - ?
Aldosivi
August 1
00:10
Temperley
? - ?
Velez Sarsfield
18:30
Argentinos Juniors
? - ?
Godoy Cruz
20:15
Estudiantes
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
21:10
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Gimnasia LP
23:00
Colon
? - ?
Independiente
23:00
Rosario Central
? - ?
Sarmiento
August 2
18:00
Olimpo
? - ?
Newells Old Boys
19:00
Racing Club
? - ?
Belgrano
Postp.
Defensa y Justicia
? - ?
River Plate
Postp.
San Martin San Juan
? - ?
Lanus
21:15
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Union
August 3
00:30
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
Huracan
21:00
Tigre
? - ?
Quilmes
August 4
00:10
Banfield
? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
July 29
FT
Villa Dalmine
Gimnasia Mendoza
August 1
00:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
16:00
Los Andes
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
20:45
Ferro Carril Oeste
? - ?
Santamarina
23:00
Union de Mar del Plata
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
August 2
15:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Douglas Haig
18:00
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
18:30
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Independiente Rivadavia
18:30
Sportivo Belgrano
? - ?
All Boys
18:30
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
Instituto
20:30
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
July 29
FT
CA Fenix
Deportivo Riestra
July 31
17:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
18:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
August 1
14:00
Colegiales
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
16:35
Barracas Central
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
August 2
14:00
Acassuso
? - ?
CA Fenix
14:00
Brown de Adrogue
? - ?
Flandria
17:35
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Almagro
August 3
18:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
18:30
Deportivo Merlo
? - ?
Atlanta
Argentina - Primera C
August 1
14:00
Juventud Unida San Miguel
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
14:00
San Telmo
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Rosario
15:00
CA Defensores Unidos
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
15:00
Canuelas
? - ?
Defensores de Cambaceres
18:30
Lamadrid
? - ?
Laferrere
August 2
14:00
Argentino de Merlo
? - ?
Dock Sud
Argentina - Federal A:: 2nd stage
August 1
18:30
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
August 2
18:30
CA Chaco For Ever
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
19:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Gimnasia y Tiro
19:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
? - ?
Union de Sunchales
19:00
Union Aconquija
? - ?
Deportivo Roca
19:30
Sol de America Formosa
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
20:00
Talleres
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
August 2
14:00
Tiro Federal Rosario
? - ?
General Belgrano
18:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
18:30
Independiente Chivilcoy
? - ?
Gutierrez SC
19:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
CAI Comodoro Rivadavia
19:00
Independiente de Neuquen
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
19:30
9 de Julio Morteros
? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
July 31
19:00
Sportivo Patria
? - ?
Andino
August 1
18:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
San Lorenzo de Alem
18:00
Textil Mandiyu
? - ?
Velez Sarfield San Ramon
August 2
18:30
CD Libertad
? - ?
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
19:00
Union Villa Krause
? - ?
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
19:30
Altos Hornos Zapla
? - ?
Americo Tesorieri
Argentina - Copa Argentina
July 29
FT
Boca Juniors
Banfield
July 30
Postp.
Atlanta
? - ?
Comunicaciones
FT
Quilmes
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Boca Juniors
Velez Sarsfield
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
July 19
FT
Deportivo Madryn
CAI Comodoro Rivadavia
FT
Deportivo Roca
Alianza de Cutral Co
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
CA Alvarado
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Club Cipolletti
FT
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
General Belgrano
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
July 17
FT
Talleres
Gutierrez SC
July 18
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Sportivo Las Parejas
July 19
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
9 de Julio Morteros
FT
Union Villa Krause
Tiro Federal Rosario
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Independiente Chivilcoy
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
July 19
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
CD Libertad
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Sportivo Patria
FT
Sol de America Formosa
Velez Sarfield San Ramon
FT
Textil Mandiyu
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Union de Sunchales
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
July 18
FT
Union Aconquija
Juventud Antoniana
July 19
FT
Concepcion FC
Altos Hornos Zapla
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Americo Tesorieri
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Andino
Argentina - Super Cup
April 26
FT
River Plate
Huracan

LiveScore Table