LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Premier League November 29
12:45 West Bromwich Albion ? - ? Arsenal
15:00 Burnley ? - ? Aston Villa
15:00 Liverpool ? - ? Stoke City
15:00 Manchester United ? - ? Hull City
15:00 Queens Park Rangers ? - ? Leicester City
15:00 Swansea City ? - ? Crystal Palace
15:00 West Ham United ? - ? Newcastle United
17:30 Sunderland ? - ? Chelsea
November 30
13:30 Southampton ? - ? Manchester City
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur ? - ? Everton
England - Championship November 29
12:15 Charlton Athletic ? - ? Ipswich Town
15:00 AFC Bournemouth ? - ? Millwall
15:00 Birmingham City ? - ? Nottingham Forest
15:00 Bolton Wanderers ? - ? Huddersfield Town
15:00 Brentford ? - ? Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion ? - ? Fulham
15:00 Leeds United ? - ? Derby County
15:00 Middlesbrough ? - ? Blackburn Rovers
15:00 Norwich City ? - ? Reading
15:00 Rotherham United ? - ? Blackpool
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday ? - ? Wigan Athletic
15:00 Watford ? - ? Cardiff City
England - League 1 November 25
FT Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 2 Rochdale
November 28
FT Peterborough United 0 - 3 Bristol City
FT Sheffield United 1 - 1 Notts County
November 29
15:00 Barnsley ? - ? Scunthorpe United
15:00 Bradford City ? - ? Leyton Orient
15:00 Coventry City ? - ? Walsall
15:00 Crawley Town ? - ? Chesterfield
15:00 Crewe Alexandra ? - ? Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Gillingham ? - ? Port Vale
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons ? - ? Colchester United
15:00 Rochdale ? - ? Oldham Athletic
15:00 Swindon Town ? - ? Fleetwood Town
15:00 Yeovil Town ? - ? Preston North End
England - League 2 November 28
FT Accrington Stanley 2 - 3 Exeter City
November 29
15:00 AFC Wimbledon ? - ? Cambridge United
15:00 Bury ? - ? Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00 Carlisle United ? - ? Newport County
15:00 Cheltenham Town ? - ? Oxford United
15:00 Hartlepool United ? - ? Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 Luton Town ? - ? Mansfield Town
15:00 Plymouth Argyle ? - ? York City
15:00 Shrewsbury Town ? - ? Burton Albion
15:00 Southend United ? - ? Northampton Town
15:00 Stevenage ? - ? Morecambe
15:00 Tranmere Rovers ? - ? Portsmouth
England - Conference Premier November 25
FT Braintree Town 0 - 1 Welling United
FT Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Barnet
FT Dartford 2 - 4 Chester FC
FT Dover 5 - 0 Nuneaton Town
FT Grimsby Town 3 - 1 Woking
FT Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 Wrexham
FT Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 Torquay United
FT Southport 1 - 3 Aldershot Town
November 29
15:00 Altrincham ? - ? Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Barnet ? - ? Macclesfield Town
15:00 Bristol Rovers ? - ? Welling United
15:00 Forest Green Rovers ? - ? Dartford
15:00 Gateshead FC ? - ? Dover
15:00 Halifax Town ? - ? Alfreton Town
15:00 Lincoln ? - ? Southport
15:00 Nuneaton Town ? - ? Chester FC
15:00 Telford ? - ? Grimsby Town
15:00 Torquay United ? - ? Eastleigh
15:00 Woking ? - ? Braintree Town
15:00 Wrexham ? - ? Aldershot Town
England - Conference North November 25
FT Colwyn Bay 0 - 1 Harrogate
FT Tamworth 2 - 1 Brackley Town
FT Gloucester City 0 - 1 Stalybridge
December 1
19:45 Hyde FC ? - ? Worcester
England - Conference South November 25
FT Bath City 1 - 0 Hemel Hempstead
FT Ebbsfleet United 0 - 3 Gosport Borough
England - FA Cup November 25
FT Concord Rangers 0 - 1 Mansfield Town
England - Johnstones Paint Trophy November 25
AET Oldham Athletic 2 - 2 Preston North End *
England - Capital One Cup October 28
FT AFC Bournemouth 2 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
FT Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 2 Sheffield United
FT Shrewsbury Town 1 - 2 Chelsea
FT Fulham 2 - 5 Derby County
FT Liverpool 2 - 1 Swansea City
October 29
FT Manchester City 0 - 2 Newcastle United
FT Stoke City 2 - 3 Southampton
FT Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
England - FA Cup:: qualification October 28
AET Braintree Town 5 - 3 Weymouth
FT Dover 1 - 0 Eastbourne Borough
FT Halifax Town 5 - 0 Chorley
AET Harrow Borough 1 - 4 Basingstoke
FT Havant and W. 3 - 0 Canvey
AET Hemel Hempstead 2 - 0 Nuneaton Town
FT Lincoln 5 - 1 Alfreton Town
AET Southport * 1 - 1 Tamworth
FT Telford 3 - 0 Spennymoor Town FC
FT Wrexham 5 - 2 Macclesfield Town
FT Barnet 4 - 1 Chelmsford
October 29
FT Shildon AFC 1 - 2 Norton United
England - Community Shield August 10
FT Arsenal 3 - 0 Manchester City
England - Northern Premier League November 25
FT Buxton 0 - 3 Witton Albion
FT Matlock Town 1 - 2 Rushall Olympic
FT Stourbridge 0 - 2 Barwell F.C.
November 29
15:00 Ashton United ? - ? Whitby
15:00 Belper Town ? - ? Marine
15:00 Blyth Spartans ? - ? Witton Albion
15:00 Buxton ? - ? Stourbridge
15:00 Frickley Athletic ? - ? Trafford
15:00 Ilkeston FC ? - ? Matlock Town
15:00 Nantwich Town ? - ? Curzon
15:00 Skelmersdale United ? - ? Grantham Town
England - Southern Premier League November 25
FT Chesham United 3 - 0 Hereford United
FT Paulton Rover 1 - 1 Cambridge C
FT Slough 2 - 2 Chippenham Town
November 29
15:00 Burnham ? - ? Chippenham Town
15:00 Chesham United ? - ? Dunstable Town FC
15:00 Cirencester Town ? - ? Biggleswade Town
15:00 Corby Town ? - ? Bideford AFC
15:00 Histon ? - ? Paulton Rover
15:00 Hitchin Town ? - ? Frome Town
15:00 Hungerford Town ? - ? Arlesey Town
England - Isthmian League November 25
FT East Thurrock United 2 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet
November 29
15:00 Billericay ? - ? Leiston
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet ? - ? Kingstonian
15:00 Enfield Town ? - ? Harrow Borough
15:00 Maidstone ? - ? VCD Athletic FC
15:00 Margate ? - ? Grays Athletic
15:00 Wingate & Finchley ? - ? Hampton & Richmond
15:00 Witham Town ? - ? Bury Town
England - Premier League U21:: division 1 December 1
19:00 Everton U21 ? - ? Sunderland U21
19:00 Southampton U21 ? - ? Manchester United U21
19:00 Tottenham U21 ? - ? Manchester City U21
England - Premier League U21:: division 2 November 28
19:00 Stoke City U21 ? - ? Wolverhampton U21
December 1
19:00 Aston Villa U21 ? - ? Reading U21
19:00 Blackburn U21 ? - ? Newcastle U21
19:00 Bolton U21 ? - ? Middlesbrough U21
19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U21 ? - ? Arsenal U21
England - FA Trophy:: qualification November 25
FT Heybridge Swifts 2 - 3 Lewes
November 29
15:00 AFC Fylde ? - ? Hednesford
15:00 Banbury United ? - ? Ramsbottom United
15:00 Barwell F.C. ? - ? FC United of Manchester
15:00 Basingstoke ? - ? Whitehawk
15:00 Bedford ? - ? Weston Super Mare
15:00 Bishop's Stortford ? - ? Chelmsford
15:00 Boston Utd. ? - ? Workington
15:00 Bradford PA ? - ? Leamington
15:00 Burgess Hill Town ? - ? Leatherhead
15:00 Chorley ? - ? Stalybridge
15:00 Concord Rangers ? - ? Boreham Wood
15:00 Eastbourne Borough ? - ? Lowestoft Town
15:00 Ebbsfleet United ? - ? Hendon
15:00 Gainsborough ? - ? Brackley Town
15:00 Guiseley ? - ? Rushall Olympic
15:00 Halesowen ? - ? Gresley
15:00 Havant and W. ? - ? East Thurrock United
15:00 Hereford United ? - ? Sutton United
15:00 Kings Lynn Town ? - ? Harrogate
15:00 Maidenhead U ? - ? Metropolitan Police F.C
15:00 Merthyr Town ? - ? Didcot Town
15:00 North Ferriby United ? - ? Mickleover Sports
15:00 Oxford City ? - ? Lewes
15:00 Peacehaven & Telscombe FC ? - ? Gosport Borough
15:00 Sholing ? - ? Farnborough
15:00 Solihull Moors ? - ? Redditch United
15:00 Spennymoor Town FC ? - ? Chasetown
15:00 St Neots Town ? - ? AFC Sudbury
15:00 St.Albans ? - ? Wealdstone
15:00 Staines Town ? - ? Poole Town F.C
15:00 Stockport ? - ? Colwyn Bay
15:00 Tamworth ? - ? Hyde FC
15:00 Tonbridge Angels ? - ? Bromley
15:00 Truro City ? - ? Hemel Hempstead
15:00 Weymouth ? - ? Cray Wanderers
15:00 Wimborne Town ? - ? Hornchurch
15:00 Worcester ? - ? Barrow
November 30
15:00 Gloucester City ? - ? Bath City
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United ? - ? Horsham

LiveScore Table