LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

International Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

International - Friendly September 30
FT Botswana 1 - 0 Zimbabwe
October 4
16:30 Qatar ? - ? Uzbekistan
October 6
11:30 India ? - ? Palestine
International - Club Friendlies September 5
FT Thun 0 - 5 Karlsruhe
FT SV Groedig 2 - 0 Linzer ASK
FT Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Red Star Beograd
FT Freiburg 0 - 4 Kaiserslautern
FT FSV Frankfurt 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Lugano 2 - 1 Fiorentina
FT Niki Volou 0 - 1 Torpedo Moscow
FT Celta Vigo 4 - 1 Braga
September 6
FT Augsburg 1 - 2 FC Heidenheim
FT Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 4 Bochum
September 7
FT Genclerbirligi 4 - 1 Mersin
September 8
FT CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala
FT Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Rudar Velenje
International - Friendly (Under 21) August 13
FT Croatia U21 0 - 0 Montenegro U21
FT Romania U21 2 - 1 Italy U21
International - Champions Cup:: play-off August 5
FT Manchester United 3 - 1 Liverpool
International - Champions Cup:: group A August 2
FT Inter 2 - 0 Roma
FT Manchester United 3 - 1 Real Madrid
International - Champions Cup:: group B August 2
AET Olympiakos * 2 - 2 Manchester City
FT AC Milan 0 - 2 Liverpool
International - Baltic Cup May 31
FT Estonia 0 - 2 Finland
FT Latvia 1 - 0 Lithuania
International - Suruga Bank Championship August 6
FT Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1 Lanus
International - Setanta Sports Cup April 15
FT Dundalk 1 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
May 10
FT Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 Dundalk
International - Toulon:: play-off June 1
FT Portugal U20 1 - 0 England U20
FT France U20 2 - 5 Brazil U20
International - Toulon:: group A May 27
FT Chile U20 2 - 2 Mexico U20
FT China U20 1 - 4 Portugal U20
May 29
FT China U20 0 - 1 Mexico U20
FT France U20 2 - 1 Portugal U20
International - Toulon:: group B May 30
FT England U20 1 - 1 Colombia U20
FT Brazil U20 7 - 0 Qatar U20
International - ConIFA World Football Cup:: play-off June 6
FT County of Nice 3 - 0 South Ossetia
FT Arameans Suryoye 1 - 4 Isle of Man
June 7
FT Tamil Eelam 10 - 0 Darfur
FT Sapmi 1 - 5 Nagorno-Karabakh
FT Abkhazia 0 - 1 Occitania
AET Padania * 1 - 1 Kurdistan
June 8
FT South Ossetia 1 - 4 Arameans Suryoye
AET County of Nice * 0 - 0 Isle of Man
International - ConIFA World Football Cup:: group A June 1
FT Kurdistan 1 - 2 Arameans Suryoye
June 2
FT Tamil Eelam 0 - 2 Arameans Suryoye
June 3
FT Tamil Eelam 0 - 9 Kurdistan
International - ConIFA World Football Cup:: group B June 1
FT Abkhazia 1 - 1 Occitania
June 2
FT Abkhazia 2 - 1 Sapmi
June 3
FT Occitania 1 - 0 Sapmi
International - ConIFA World Football Cup:: group C June 1
FT Darfur 0 - 20 Padania
June 2
FT Darfur 0 - 19 South Ossetia
June 3
FT South Ossetia 1 - 3 Padania
International - ConIFA World Football Cup:: group D June 1
FT Isle of Man 3 - 2 Nagorno-Karabakh
June 2
FT Isle of Man 4 - 2 County of Nice
June 3
FT Nagorno-Karabakh 0 - 1 County of Nice
International - Club World Cup December 10
19:30 MAT Tetouan ? - ? Auckland City FC
International - Gulf Cup Group A November 13
16:00 Saudi Arabia ? - ? Qatar
16:00 Yemen ? - ? Bahrain
International - Gulf Cup Group B November 14
16:00 Iraq ? - ? Kuwait
16:00 U.A.E. ? - ? Oman
November 17
16:00 Iraq ? - ? Oman
16:00 U.A.E. ? - ? Kuwait

LiveScore Table