LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

International Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

International - Champions Cup:: Australia
July 24
FT
Manchester City
Real Madrid
July 25
AET
Benfica
Fiorentina *
FT
Barcelona
Manchester United
AET
Paris Saint Germain
Chelsea *
July 26
FT
New York Red Bulls
Benfica
July 29
00:05
Chelsea
? - ?
Barcelona
02:00
CF America
? - ?
Benfica
July 30
01:00
Manchester United
? - ?
Paris Saint Germain
International - Champions Cup:: China
July 25
FT
AC Milan
Inter
July 27
FT
Inter
Real Madrid
July 30
12:00
Real Madrid
? - ?
AC Milan
International - Club Friendlies
July 24
FT
Malaysian XI
Liverpool
FT
FC Utrecht
Derby County
FT
Carpi
Rappresentativa Valdaora
FT
FC Cologne
Cambuur
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
Cardiff City
Canc.
Torino
? - ?
Lecco
FT
ChievoVerona
0 - 0
Cittadella
FT
Maritimo
2 - 0
Braga B
FT
SuperSport United
Crystal Palace
FT
Mersin
Altinordu
FT
Hessen Kassel
Hamburger SV
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FC Porto
FT
Espanyol
Kasimpasa
FT
Real Union
Eibar
FT
Sochaux
0 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Al-Wasl
FT
Dundee FC
Wigan Athletic
FT
Preston North End
Motherwell
AET
Ajax Cape Town
Sporting CP *
FT
Braga
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Reading
Swansea City
FT
Scunthorpe United
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
FT
SSC Napoli
Feralpisalo
July 25
FT
Tondela
Academica
Canc.
Persija Jakarta
? - ?
Roma
FT
Augsburg
Norwich City
FT
ADO Den Haag
Veria FC
FT
Brentford
Stoke City
FT
Wolfsburg
Villarreal
FT
Ingolstadt
Celta Vigo
FT
Barnet
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Bursaspor
FT
Celtic
Rennes
FT
Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
West Ham United
FT
Chesterfield
Burnley
FT
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Middlesbrough
FT
FC Twente
Genclerbirligi
Canc.
FC Twente
? - ?
Iraklis
FT
Fleetwood Town
Kilmarnock
FT
Hoffenheim
Leeds United
FT
Mansfield Town
Leicester City
FT
Nottingham Forest
Swansea City
FT
Oldham Athletic
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Partick Thistle
Rotherham United
FT
Peterborough United
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
FT
Port Vale
Getafe
FT
Rochdale
Huddersfield Town
FT
Ross County
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
St.Johnstone
Blackpool
FT
Swindon Town
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Burton Albion
Birmingham City
FT
Dundee United
Watford
FT
Heracles
Sivasspor
FT
Walsall
Aston Villa
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Fulham
Canc.
Atalanta
? - ?
Pavia
FT
PEC Zwolle
Levante
FT
Palermo
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Torino
Renate
FT
Werder Bremen
Sevilla
FT
Arsenal
Lyon
FT
Besiktas
0 - 0
Lille
FT
FC Den Bosch
Excelsior
FT
Orleans
Troyes
FT
Rio Ave
Moreirense
FT
Toulouse
Real Sociedad
Canc.
Udinese
? - ?
SPAL 2013
FT
Viseu
Estoril
FT
Willem II
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Freamunde
0 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
FT
Guingamp
Brest
FT
Hertha Berlin
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
FT
Lorient
Caen
FT
Lucon
Angers
Aband.
Galatasaray
? - ?
Udinese
Canc.
Nacional
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Numancia
Atletico Madrid
FT
Valladolid
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Antalyaspor
Marseille
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Juventus
FT
SC Heerenveen
Banni Yas
FT
Nantes
0 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Lugo
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Hellas Verona
Rizespor
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Valencia
FT
Albacete
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Lucchese
Empoli
FT
Cesena
Genoa
FT
Real Betis
Vitoria de Setubal
AET
Pacos de Ferreira
Boavista *
July 26
FT
FC Groningen
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Lienden
De Graafschap
FT
Sheffield United
Newcastle United
FT
Lyon
Villarreal
FT
Newport County
0 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Crystal Palace
Sporting CP
FT
Aberdeen
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Atalanta
Giana Erminio
FT
Hearts
Everton
FT
Palermo
Kalloni Lekanopedio
FT
Arsenal
Wolfsburg
FT
Accademia Sandonatese
Frosinone
FT
Reims
Sevilla
FT
Bologna
Sudtirol
FT
Hull City
0 - 0
Hannover 96
FT
Atalanta
Virtus Bergamo 1909
FT
Besiktas
Nice
FT
Lazio
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Winterthur
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Arouca
Maritimo
AET
Tenerife
Sporting Gijon *
FT
Deportivo Cali
Malaga
July 27
FT
Vietnam
Manchester City
Canc.
Torino
? - ?
Entella
Canc.
Budapest Honved
? - ?
Galatasaray
FT
Birmingham City
Benfica B
FT
Gaziantepspor
Al Hilal
FT
Schalke 04
0 - 0
FC Porto
FT
FC Utrecht
Lienden
FT
Nacional
1 - 0
Caldas
FT
Crawley Town
Reading
July 28
FT
Hannover 96
Rizespor
Canc.
SSC Napoli
? - ?
Kalloni Lekanopedio
FT
Admira Moedling
Eskisehirspor
FT
Konyaspor
4 - 0
Al Nassr FC
FT
Galatasaray
Nice
FT
Wilhelmshaven
Werder Bremen
FT
Mersin
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Nacional
Wydad Casablanca
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Darmstadt
FT
Hamburger SV
AaB
FT
SK Bischofshofen
0 - 6
SV Groedig
FT
Toulouse
Alaves
FT
Lierse
Anderlecht
FT
Fredrikstad
Hoffenheim
Canc.
Antalyaspor
? - ?
Panionios
FT
Marseille
Livorno
FT
Real Oviedo
Atletico Madrid
FT
Carlisle United
Preston North End
FT
Burton Albion
Leicester City
FT
Dundee FC
Everton
FT
Walsall
West Bromwich Albion
Canc.
Benfica
? - ?
Derby County
FT
Cardiff City
Watford
FT
Fleetwood Town
Burnley
FT
Luton Town
Brentford
FT
Norwich City
West Ham United
FT
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Southend United
Charlton Athletic
FT
Yeovil Town
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Colchester United
Ipswich Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Getafe
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Aston Villa
FT
Bari
SC Bastia
July 29
11:30
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Real Sociedad
14:00
Al-Ain
? - ?
Hull City
14:00
Atalanta
? - ?
Novara
15:00
Lechia Gdansk
? - ?
Juventus
15:30
SSC Napoli
? - ?
Cittadella
16:00
Academica
? - ?
Nacional
16:00
Genoa
? - ?
Pro Piacenza
Canc.
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Ingolstadt
16:30
Angers
? - ?
Chateauroux
16:30
Atalanta
? - ?
Renate
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
Levante
16:30
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30
Guingamp
? - ?
UNFP FC
17:00
ChievoVerona
? - ?
Brescia
17:00
FC Twente
? - ?
Olympiakos
Canc.
FC Twente
? - ?
Zaragoza
17:00
Lucon
? - ?
Nantes
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Famalicao
17:00
Racing de Ferrol
? - ?
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
Tondela
17:30
Mainz 05
? - ?
Lazio
18:00
Albacete
? - ?
Granada
18:00
Barnsley
? - ?
Middlesbrough
18:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Braga
18:30
Avellino
? - ?
Espanyol
18:45
Derby County
? - ?
Villarreal
18:45
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Sunderland
18:45
Gillingham
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
18:45
Huddersfield Town
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
18:45
Rotherham United
? - ?
Leicester City
18:45
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
18:45
Viareggio
? - ?
Empoli
18:45
York City
? - ?
Newcastle United
July 30
01:15
MLS All-Stars
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Arouca
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
Kasimpasa
? - ?
Eskisehirspor
17:00
Mirandes
? - ?
Eibar
17:00
VV Dieren
? - ?
De Graafschap
18:45
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Bristol City
23:30
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Malaga
International - Friendly
July 3
FT
USA
Guatemala
July 4
FT
Comoros
0 - 0
Zimbabwe
FT
Seychelles
Mozambique
FT
Botswana
1 - 1
Lesotho
FT
Burundi
2 - 0
Djibouti
AET
Zambia *
Namibia
FT
Angola
Swaziland
FT
Gambia
Senegal
July 5
FT
Mauritius
South Africa
FT
Liberia
Guinea
FT
Mali
Guinea-Bissau
International - Club World Cup
December 20, 2014
AET
Cruz Azul
Auckland City FC *
FT
Real Madrid
San Lorenzo
International - Premier League Asia Trophy
July 18
FT
Stoke City
Singapore Select XI
FT
Everton
Arsenal
International - Setanta Sports Cup
May 10, 2014
FT
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
November 25, 2014
FT
U.A.E.
Oman
November 26, 2014
FT
Saudi Arabia
Qatar
International - Gulf Cup Group A
November 19, 2014
FT
Bahrain
0 - 0
Qatar
FT
Saudi Arabia
Yemen
International - Gulf Cup Group B
November 20, 2014
FT
Kuwait
Oman
FT
U.A.E.
Iraq
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 7
FT
USA U23
England U20
FT
France U20
Morocco U23
International - Toulon:: group A
June 2
FT
Qatar U23
USA U23
FT
France U20
Costa Rica U23
June 4
FT
Costa Rica U23
Qatar U23
FT
France U20
Netherlands U21
International - Toulon:: group B
June 5
FT
Morocco U23
Mexico U22
FT
China U23
England U20
International - Friendly (Under 21)
June 16
FT
Norway U21
Austria U21
FT
Sweden U21
Albania U21
FT
France U21
Paraguay U21
International - Atlantic Cup:: play-off
February 7
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Oerebro
FT
Jablonec
FC Midtjylland
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Broendby IF
International - Atlantic Cup:: group A
February 4
FT
Dinamo Moscow
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Jablonec
FC Koebenhavn
International - Atlantic Cup:: group B
February 3
FT
Oerebro
Broendby IF
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FC Midtjylland
June 6, 2014
FT
County of Nice
3 - 0
South Ossetia
FT
Arameans Suryoye
1 - 4
Isle of Man
June 7, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
10 - 0
Darfur
FT
Sapmi
1 - 5
Nagorno-Karabakh
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 1
Occitania
AET
Padania *
Kurdistan
June 8, 2014
FT
South Ossetia
1 - 4
Arameans Suryoye
AET
County of Nice *
Isle of Man
June 1, 2014
FT
Kurdistan
1 - 2
Arameans Suryoye
June 2, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 2
Arameans Suryoye
June 3, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 9
Kurdistan
June 1, 2014
FT
Abkhazia
1 - 1
Occitania
June 2, 2014
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 1
Sapmi
June 3, 2014
FT
Occitania
1 - 0
Sapmi
June 1, 2014
FT
Darfur
0 - 20
Padania
June 2, 2014
FT
Darfur
0 - 19
South Ossetia
June 3, 2014
FT
South Ossetia
1 - 3
Padania
June 1, 2014
FT
Isle of Man
3 - 2
Nagorno-Karabakh
June 2, 2014
FT
Isle of Man
4 - 2
County of Nice
June 3, 2014
FT
Nagorno-Karabakh
0 - 1
County of Nice
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 11
10:00
Gamba Osaka
? - ?
River Plate

LiveScore Table