LiveScore Tennis

LiveScore Tennis

your no.1 Tennis Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

ATP 500 - Swiss Indoors (Basel) October 20
live S1   Carlos Berlocq 2 ( 40 )
  Donald Young 2 ( 15 )
16:30   Pierre-Hugues Herbert
  Edouard Roger-Vasselin
16:30   Simone Bolelli
  Rafael Nadal
18:00   David Goffin
  Dominic Thiem
12:55   Ivan Dodig
Marcelo Melo
  Mariusz Fyrstenberg
Steve Johnson
18:15   Sandro Ehrat
Henri Laaksonen
  Vasek Pospisil
Nenad Zimonjic
ATP 500 - Valencia Open 500 October 20
FT   Yen-Hsun Lu 6 6
  Guillermo Garcia 2 3
Ret.   Marcel Granollers 2 1
  Pablo Carreno 6 3
13:00   Stefan Kozlov
  Martin Klizan
FT   Alexander Peya
Bruno Soares
6 1 7
  Leonardo Mayer
Joao Sousa
3 6 10
14:00   Feliciano Lopez
Max Mirnyi
  Kevin Anderson
Jeremy Chardy
15:45   Pablo Andujar
Daniel Gimeno
  David Marrero
Fernando Verdasco
WTA - WTA Championships:: Red group October 20
live S2   Serena Williams 6 5
  Ana Ivanovic 4 4
13:00   Simona Halep
  Eugenie Bouchard
ATP Challenger - Cordoba, Argentina October 20
15:30   Ruben Ramirez
  Guilherme Clezar
15:30   Tomislav Brkic
  Hans Podlipnik
19:45   Andrea Collarini
  Tomas Lipovsek Puches
18:00   Arthur de Greef
Gianni Mina
  Marcelo Demoliner
Nicolas Jarry
18:00   Guillermo Duran
Renzo Olivo
  Ariel Behar
Jason Kubler
18:00   Patricio Heras
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
  Martin Alund
Facundo Bagnis
19:45   Juan Pablo Ficovich
Facundo Mena
  Nicolas Kicker
Juan Pablo Paz
19:45   Sergio Galdos
Andres Molteni
  Maximo Gonzalez
Guido Pella
ATP Challenger - Pune, India October 20
FT   Yasutaka Uchiyama 5 1
  Richard Becker 7 6
FT   Vishnu Vardhan 7 7 6 7 6
  Yannik Reuter 6 5 7 9 3
FT   Sanchai Ratiwatana
Sonchat Ratiwatana
6 6
  Hiroki Moriya
Danai Udomchoke
4 3
FT   Hsin-Han Lee
Yuichi Sugita
3 6 3
  Ti Chen
Liang-Chi Huang
6 7 7
FT   Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji
Ranjeet Virali Murugesan
2 3
  Somdev Devvarman
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
6 6
FT   Adrian Menendez
Oleksandr Nedovyesov
4 6 7
  Richard Becker
Alexander Kudryavtsev
6 4 10
October 21
04:30   Adam Pavlasek
  Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
04:30   Arjun Kadhe
  Somdev Devvarman
04:30   Sanam Singh
  Stefano Travaglia
04:30   Toshihide Matsui
  Ti Chen
04:30   Yuichi Sugita
  Ramkumar Ramanathan
06:15   Fabrice Martin
  Saketh Myneni
06:15   Germain Gigounon
  Sarvar Ikramov
06:15   Kimmer Coppejans
  Purav Raja
06:15   Liang-Chi Huang
  Yuki Bhambri
06:15   Riccardo Ghedin
  Hiroki Moriya
08:00   Adrian Menendez
  Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji
08:00   N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
  Sasi Kumar Mukund
08:00   Oleksandr Nedovyesov
  Danai Udomchoke
08:00   Sidharth Rawat
  Alexander Kudryavtsev
06:30   Sanchai Ratiwatana
Sonchat Ratiwatana
  Somdev Devvarman
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth